0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

14 3 Wire Promotion-Shop for Promotional 14 3 Wire on SFPcables.com

7 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. QSFP to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) DDR Cable, 0.5-Meter

    QSFP to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) DDR Cable, 0.5-Meter

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/8088-P50CM

    Regular Price: $68.00

    Special Price: $58.00

    ● 0.5-Meter
    ● QSFP+ to SFF-8088
    ● DDR, SDR
    ● Passive Copper DAC
    ● Twinax Copper

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. QSFP to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) DDR Cable, 1-Meter

    QSFP to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) DDR Cable, 1-Meter

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/8088-P1M

    Regular Price: $68.00

    Special Price: $58.00

    ● 1-Meter
    ● QSFP+ to SFF-8088
    ● DDR, SDR
    ● Passive Copper DAC
    ● Twinax Copper

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. QSFP to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) DDR Cable, 2-Meter

    QSFP to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) DDR Cable, 2-Meter

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/8088-P2M

    Regular Price: $80.00

    Special Price: $68.00

    ● 2-Meter
    ● QSFP+ to SFF-8088
    ● DDR, SDR
    ● Passive Copper DAC
    ● Twinax Copper

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  4. QSFP to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) DDR Cable, 3-Meter

    QSFP to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) DDR Cable, 3-Meter

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/8088-P3M

    Regular Price: $91.00

    Special Price: $78.00

    ● 3-Meter
    ● QSFP+ to SFF-8088
    ● DDR, SDR
    ● Passive Copper DAC
    ● Twinax Copper

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  5. QSFP to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) DDR Cable, 7-Meter

    QSFP to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) DDR Cable, 7-Meter

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/8088-P7M

    Regular Price: $159.00

    Special Price: $110.00

    ● 7-Meter
    ● QSFP+ to SFF-8088
    ● DDR, SDR
    ● Passive Copper DAC
    ● Twinax Copper

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  6. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 10Gb/s CWDM, 40KM

    SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 10Gb/s CWDM, 40KM

    SKU: AXSxx-192-40

    Regular Price: $1,055.00

    Special Price: $499.00

    ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ER
    ● Wavelength: CWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM Learn More
  7. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s CWDM, 80KM

    SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s CWDM, 80KM

    SKU: AXSxx-192-80

    Regular Price: $1,273.00

    Special Price: $699.00

    ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ZR
    ● Wavelength: CWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM Learn More

7 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion