0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

128.01 Promotion-Shop for Promotional 128.01 on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 16 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1490nm, 20KM

      1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1490nm, 20KM

      SKU: ABL34-24-20
      $9.99

      ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-LX
      ● Wavelength: TX1310/RX1490nm
      ● SMF
      ● 20-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    2. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1310nm, 20KM

      1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1310nm, 20KM

      SKU: ABL43-24-20
      $13.99

      ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-LX
      ● Wavelength: TX1490/RX1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 20-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    3. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1550nm, 20KM, With DDM

      1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1550nm, 20KM, With DDM

      SKU: ABL35-24-20-D

      Regular Price: $30.00

      Special Price: $19.99

      ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● Wavelength: TX1310/RX1550nm
      ● SMF
      ● 20-KM
      ● DDM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    4. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1550nm ,20KM

      1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1550nm ,20KM

      SKU: ABL35-24-20

      Regular Price: $29.00

      Special Price: $27.00

      ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● Wavelength: TX1310/RX1550nm
      ● SMF
      ● 20-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    5. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1550/Rx1310nm, 20KM, With DDM

      1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1550/Rx1310nm, 20KM, With DDM

      SKU: ABL53-24-20-D
      $29.99

      ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● Wavelength: TX1550/RX1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 20-KM
      ● DDM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    6. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1490nm, 40KM

      1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1490nm, 40KM

      SKU: ABL34-24-40
      $32.00

      ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-EX
      ● Wavelength: TX1310/RX1490nm
      ● SMF
      ● 40-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    7. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1550nm, 40KM

      1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1550nm, 40KM

      SKU: ABL35-24-40

      Regular Price: $60.00

      Special Price: $32.00

      ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● Wavelength: TX1310/RX1550nm
      ● SMF
      ● 40-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    8. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1550/Rx1310nm, 20KM

      1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1550/Rx1310nm, 20KM

      SKU: ABL53-24-20

      Regular Price: $46.00

      Special Price: $39.99

      ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● Wavelength: TX1550/RX1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 20-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    9. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1310nm, 40KM, with DDM

      1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1310nm, 40KM, with DDM

      SKU: ABL43-24-40-D

      Regular Price: $66.00

      Special Price: $40.00

      ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● Wavelength: TX1490/RX1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 40-KM
      ● DDM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    10. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1490nm, 40KM, With DDM

      1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1490nm, 40KM, With DDM

      SKU: ABL34-24-40-D

      Regular Price: $58.00

      Special Price: $40.00

      ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● Wavelength: TX1310/RX1490nm
      ● SMF
      ● 40-KM
      ● DDM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 16 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion