0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

10gbase-sr xfp Promotion-Shop for Promotional 10gbase-sr xfp on SFPcables.com

7 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For Juniper, EX-XFP-10GE-SR, compatible XFP 10GBASE-SR 850nm; MMF; 300m

    For Juniper, EX-XFP-10GE-SR, compatible XFP 10GBASE-SR 850nm; MMF; 300m

    SKU: EX-XFP-10GE-SR

    Regular Price: $109.00

    Special Price: $49.00

    ● For Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-SR
    ● 10GBase-SR
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● Reach: 300-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | XFP-10G-MM-SR

    XFP Transceiver 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | XFP-10G-MM-SR

    SKU: AXF85-192-M3

    Regular Price: $109.00

    Special Price: $49.00

    ● XFP Transceiver,10GBase-SR
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● MMF
    ● 300-Meter


    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. For Brocade, 10G-XFP-SR, 850 nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC), target range 300 m over MMF.

    For Brocade, 10G-XFP-SR, 850 nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC), target range 300 m over MMF.

    SKU: 10G-XFP-SR

    Regular Price: $109.00

    Special Price: $49.00

    ● For Brocade 10G-XFP-SR
    ● 10GBase-SR
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● Reach: 300-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  4. For Cisco, XFP-10G-MM-SR, 10GBASE-SR XFP Module for MMF

    For Cisco, XFP-10G-MM-SR, 10GBASE-SR XFP Module for MMF

    SKU: XFP-10G-MM-SR

    Regular Price: $109.00

    Special Price: $49.00

    ● For Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR
    ● 10GBase-SR
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● Reach: 300-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  5. For H3C, JD117A, 10GBASE-SR XFP, Multi-Mode 850 nm, 300 m, LC

    For H3C, JD117A, 10GBASE-SR XFP, Multi-Mode 850 nm, 300 m, LC

    SKU: JD117A

    Regular Price: $109.00

    Special Price: $98.00

    ● For H3C JD117A
    ● 10GBase-SR
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● Reach: 300-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  6. For HP, JD117B, X130 10G XFP LC SR Transceiver

    For HP, JD117B, X130 10G XFP LC SR Transceiver

    SKU: JD117B

    Regular Price: $109.00

    Special Price: $98.00

    ● For HP JD117B
    ● 10GBase-SR
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● Reach: 300-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  7. For Brocade, 10G-XFP-ER, 1550 nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC) for up to 40 km over SMF.

    For Brocade, 10G-XFP-ER, 1550 nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC) for up to 40 km over SMF.

    SKU: 10G-XFP-ER

    Regular Price: $527.00

    Special Price: $289.00

    ● For Brocade 10G-XFP-ER
    ● 10GBase-SR
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● Reach: 40-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

7 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion