0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

1000base lx sfp Promotion-Shop for Promotional 1000base lx sfp on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 15 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1490nm, 20KM

      1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1490nm, 20KM

      SKU: ABL34-24-20
      $9.99

      ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-LX
      ● Wavelength: TX1310/RX1490nm
      ● SMF
      ● 20-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    2. For Cisco, GLC-LH-SM, 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength,commercial operating temperature range.

      For Cisco, GLC-LH-SM, 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength,commercial operating temperature range.

      SKU: GLC-LH-SM

      Regular Price: $21.00

      Special Price: $11.99

      ● For Cisco GLC-LH-SM
      ● 1000Base-LX
      ● Wavelength: 1300nm
      ● Reach: 10-KM
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    3. 1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm ,10KM | GLC-LH-SM

      1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm ,10KM | GLC-LH-SM

      SKU: ASF13-24-10

      Regular Price: $21.00

      Special Price: $11.99

      ● SFP 1000Base-LX
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 10-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    4. 1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm, 20KM | GLC-LH-SM

      1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm, 20KM | GLC-LH-SM

      SKU: ASF13-24-20

      Regular Price: $21.00

      Special Price: $11.99

      ● SFP 1000Base-LX
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 20-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    5. For Juniper, QFX-SFP-1GE-LX, compatible SFP 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310 nm for 10 km transmission on SMF

      For Juniper, QFX-SFP-1GE-LX, compatible SFP 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310 nm for 10 km transmission on SMF

      SKU: QFX-SFP-1GE-LX

      Regular Price: $21.00

      Special Price: $12.99

      ● For Juniper QFX-SFP-1GE-LX
      ● 1000Base-LX
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● Reach: 10-KM
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. 1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm, 10KM, with DDM | SFP-GE-L

      1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm, 10KM, with DDM | SFP-GE-L

      SKU: ASF13-24-10-D

      Regular Price: $22.00

      Special Price: $12.99

      ● SFP 1000Base-LX
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 10-KM
      ● DDM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    7. For Extreme,10052, compatible 1000BASE-LX, SFP, LC Connector

      For Extreme,10052, compatible 1000BASE-LX, SFP, LC Connector

      SKU: 10052

      Regular Price: $21.00

      Special Price: $12.99

      ● For Extreme 10052
      ● 1000Base-LX
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● Reach: 10-KM
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. 1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm, 20KM, with DDM

      1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm, 20KM, with DDM

      SKU: ASF13-24-20-D

      Regular Price: $22.00

      Special Price: $12.99

      ● SFP 1000Base-LX
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 20-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    9. For Cisco, GLC-LH-SMD, 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength | GLC-LH-SMD

      For Cisco, GLC-LH-SMD, 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength | GLC-LH-SMD

      SKU: GLC-LH-SMD
      $12.99

      ● For Cisco GLC-LH-SMD
      ● 1000Base-LX
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● Reach: 10-KM
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1310nm, 20KM

      1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1310nm, 20KM

      SKU: ABL43-24-20
      $13.99

      ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-LX
      ● Wavelength: TX1490/RX1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 20-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 15 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion