0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

100 gigabit ethernet Promotion-Shop for Promotional 100 gigabit ethernet on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 52 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-BU

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    2. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-RD

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    3. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-YL

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    4. For Juniper, QFX-SFP-1GE-SX, compatible SFP 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850 nm for up to 550 m transmission on MMF

      For Juniper, QFX-SFP-1GE-SX, compatible SFP 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850 nm for up to 550 m transmission on MMF

      SKU: QFX-SFP-1GE-SX

      Regular Price: $14.00

      Special Price: $10.99

      ● For Juniper QFX-SFP-1GE-SX
      ● 1000Base-SX
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● Reach: 550-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: MMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. For Juniper, QFX-SFP-1GE-LX, compatible SFP 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310 nm for 10 km transmission on SMF

      For Juniper, QFX-SFP-1GE-LX, compatible SFP 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310 nm for 10 km transmission on SMF

      SKU: QFX-SFP-1GE-LX

      Regular Price: $21.00

      Special Price: $12.99

      ● For Juniper QFX-SFP-1GE-LX
      ● 1000Base-LX
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● Reach: 10-KM
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable,  0.5-Meter,  Passive

      SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, 0.5-Meter, Passive

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P50CM-30

      Regular Price: $28.00

      Special Price: $15.99

      ● SFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    7. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, 1-Meter, AWG30, Passive | SFP-H10GB-CU1M

      SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, 1-Meter, AWG30, Passive | SFP-H10GB-CU1M

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P1M-30

      Regular Price: $30.00

      Special Price: $15.99

      ● SFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    8. SFP+ Electrical Passive Loopback

      SFP+ Electrical Passive Loopback

      SKU: CAB-SFP-LB0
      $18.90

      ● 0 ohm
      ● For Switch, NIC self testing
      ● Power Consumption Option
      ● Internal Attenuation Option

      ● Warranty: 500 times Cycles Learn More
    9. 10/100/1000M Gigabit Media Converter, RJ45 to SFP Slot

      10/100/1000M Gigabit Media Converter, RJ45 to SFP Slot

      SKU: WG-33-1GX1GT-SFP
      $18.99

      ● Optical Port: 1.25Gbps, Dual LC fiber, support Gigabit Ethernet ( SFP transceiver not included)
      ● RJ45 Port: UTP CAT5 10M/100M/1000M, Full Duplex or Half Duplex; Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
      ● Complies with IEEE IEEE 802.3/802.3u/802.3z/802.3ab
      ● Status LED's for TX, FX LINK/ACT, POWER, FDX to easily monitor network status
      ● Supports jumbo frame size 9K bytes; Supports wide temperature range from -20°C to 70°C

      ● Warranty: 2-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
    10. 1000Base-T SFP GE CAT5e Copper, 100M | GLC-T

      1000Base-T SFP GE CAT5e Copper, 100M | GLC-T

      SKU: ASF-GE-T

      Regular Price: $27.00

      Special Price: $19.99

      ● SFP 1000Base-T
      ● CAT 5e
      ● 100-Meter

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 52 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion