0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

100 base fx Promotion-Shop for Promotional 100 base fx on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 40 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1550/Rx1310nm , 20KM | GLC-FE-100BX-D

      100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1550/Rx1310nm , 20KM | GLC-FE-100BX-D

      SKU: ABL53-03-20
      $10.99

      ● BIDI SFP
      ● 100~155M
      ● Wavelength: TX1550/RX1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 20-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    2. For Juniper, QFX-SFP-1GE-SX, compatible SFP 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850 nm for up to 550 m transmission on MMF

      For Juniper, QFX-SFP-1GE-SX, compatible SFP 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850 nm for up to 550 m transmission on MMF

      SKU: QFX-SFP-1GE-SX

      Regular Price: $14.00

      Special Price: $10.99

      ● For Juniper QFX-SFP-1GE-SX
      ● 1000Base-SX
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● Reach: 550-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: MMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    3. 100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1310/Rx1550nm, 20KM | GLC-FE-100BX-U

      100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1310/Rx1550nm, 20KM | GLC-FE-100BX-U

      SKU: ABL35-03-20
      $10.99

      ● BIDI SFP
      ● 100~155M
      ● Wavelength: TX1310/RX1550nm
      ● SMF
      ● 20-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    4. 100Mb/s FE SFP 1310nm, 2KM | GLC-FE-100FX

      100Mb/s FE SFP 1310nm, 2KM | GLC-FE-100FX

      SKU: ASF13-03-02

      Regular Price: $21.00

      Special Price: $11.99

      ● SFP-FX
      ● 100~155M
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● MMF
      ● 2-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    5. 100Mb/s FE SFP 1310nm, 15KM

      100Mb/s FE SFP 1310nm, 15KM

      SKU: ASF13-03-15

      Regular Price: $21.00

      Special Price: $11.99

      ● SFP-LX
      ● 100~155M
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 15-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    6. For Juniper, QFX-SFP-1GE-LX, compatible SFP 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310 nm for 10 km transmission on SMF

      For Juniper, QFX-SFP-1GE-LX, compatible SFP 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310 nm for 10 km transmission on SMF

      SKU: QFX-SFP-1GE-LX

      Regular Price: $21.00

      Special Price: $12.99

      ● For Juniper QFX-SFP-1GE-LX
      ● 1000Base-LX
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● Reach: 10-KM
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. 100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1310/Rx1550nm, 40KM

      100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1310/Rx1550nm, 40KM

      SKU: ABL35-03-40

      Regular Price: $43.00

      Special Price: $15.99

      ● BIDI SFP
      ● 100~155M
      ● Wavelength: TX1310/RX1550nm
      ● SMF
      ● 40-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    8. 10/100/1000M Gigabit Media Converter, RJ45 to SFP Slot

      10/100/1000M Gigabit Media Converter, RJ45 to SFP Slot

      SKU: WG-33-1GX1GT-SFP
      $18.99

      ● Optical Port: 1.25Gbps, Dual LC fiber, support Gigabit Ethernet ( SFP transceiver not included)
      ● RJ45 Port: UTP CAT5 10M/100M/1000M, Full Duplex or Half Duplex; Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
      ● Complies with IEEE IEEE 802.3/802.3u/802.3z/802.3ab
      ● Status LED's for TX, FX LINK/ACT, POWER, FDX to easily monitor network status
      ● Supports jumbo frame size 9K bytes; Supports wide temperature range from -20°C to 70°C

      ● Warranty: 2-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
    9. For Juniper, QFX-SFP-1GE-T, compatible SFP 1000BASE-T Copper Transceiver Module for up to 100 m transmission on Cat5

      For Juniper, QFX-SFP-1GE-T, compatible SFP 1000BASE-T Copper Transceiver Module for up to 100 m transmission on Cat5

      SKU: QFX-SFP-1GE-T

      Regular Price: $27.00

      Special Price: $19.99

      ● For Juniper QFX-SFP-1GE-T
      ● 1000Base-T
      ● Reach: 100-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: CAT5

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. 100Mb/s FE SFP 1310nm, 40KM | GLC-FE-100EX

      100Mb/s FE SFP 1310nm, 40KM | GLC-FE-100EX

      SKU: ASF13-03-40

      Regular Price: $30.00

      Special Price: $19.99

      ● SFP-EX
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 40-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 40 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4

      Set Descending Direction
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion