0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

1 cm to 1 mm Promotion-Shop for Promotional 1 cm to 1 mm on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 42 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. Cisco CAB-STACK-50CM StackWise 50CM Stacking Cable

      Cisco CAB-STACK-50CM StackWise 50CM Stacking Cable

      SKU: CAB-STACK-50CM
      $0.00

      Out of stock

      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ●10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    2. Cisco CAB-GS-50CM GBIC GigaStack 50cm Cable

      Cisco CAB-GS-50CM GBIC GigaStack 50cm Cable

      SKU: CAB-GS-50CM
      $6.60

      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ●10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    3. FC to MU , Multimode OM3 10Gb 50/125μm, Simplex

      FC to MU , Multimode OM3 10Gb 50/125μm, Simplex

      SKU: OM3-FC-MU-S
      $8.90

      FC to MU Multimode Simplex OM3 10Gb 50/125 Learn More
    4. FC to MU , Multimode OM1 62.5/125μm, Simplex

      FC to MU , Multimode OM1 62.5/125μm, Simplex

      SKU: OM1-FC-MU-S
      $8.90

      FC to MU Multimode Simplex OM1 62.5/125 Learn More
    5. FC to MU , Multimode OM2 50/125μm, Simplex

      FC to MU , Multimode OM2 50/125μm, Simplex

      SKU: OM2-FC-MU-S
      $8.90

      FC to MU Multimode Simplex OM2 50/125 Learn More
    6. Cisco CAB-ADPT-75-120 75-120 Ohm Adapter Cable 30cm

      Cisco CAB-ADPT-75-120 75-120 Ohm Adapter Cable 30cm

      SKU: CAB-ADPT-75-120
      $9.00

      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ●10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    7. FC to MU , Singlemode OS1 9/125μm, Simplex

      FC to MU , Singlemode OS1 9/125μm, Simplex

      SKU: OS1-FC-MU-S
      $9.90

      FC to MU Singlemode Simplex OS1 9/125 Learn More
    8. SC to MTRJ , Multimode OM1 62.5/125μm, Duplex

      SC to MTRJ , Multimode OM1 62.5/125μm, Duplex

      SKU: OM1-SC-MTRJ-D
      $10.90

      SC to MTRJ Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Learn More
    9. FC to MTRJ, Multimode OM2 50/125μm, Duplex

      FC to MTRJ, Multimode OM2 50/125μm, Duplex

      SKU: OM2-FC-MTRJ-D
      $10.90

      FC to MTRJ Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Learn More
    10. SC to MTRJ , Multimode OM3 10Gb 50/125μm, Duplex

      SC to MTRJ , Multimode OM3 10Gb 50/125μm, Duplex

      SKU: OM3-SC-MTRJ-D
      $10.90

      SC to MTRJ Multimode Duplex OM3 10Gb 50/125 Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 42 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion