0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Áo len Price Trends - Buy Low Price Áo len at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For Extreme, 10315,  compatible 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ active optical cable assembly, 10m length

    For Extreme, 10315, compatible 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ active optical cable assembly, 10m length

    SKU: 10315

    Regular Price: $219.99

    Special Price: $149.00

    ● For Extreme 10315
    ● 10-Meter
    ● EEPROM
    ● Cable Type: OM3 MMF Cable

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. For Extreme, 10316, compatible 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ active optical cable assembly, 20m length

    For Extreme, 10316, compatible 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ active optical cable assembly, 20m length

    SKU: 10316

    Regular Price: $249.99

    Special Price: $169.00

    ● For Extreme 10316
    ● 20-Meter
    ● EEPROM
    ● Cable Type: OM3 MMF Cable

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  3. Molex 56Gbps QSFP+ Active Optical Cable Singlemode PSM4, 10-Meter

    Molex 56Gbps QSFP+ Active Optical Cable Singlemode PSM4, 10-Meter

    SKU: FDR-AOC-10M

    Regular Price: $499.00

    Special Price: $299.00

  4. For Extreme, 10318, compatible 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ active optical cable assembly, 100m length

    For Extreme, 10318, compatible 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ active optical cable assembly, 100m length

    SKU: 10318
    $489.99

    ● For Extreme 10318
    ● 100-Meter
    ● EEPROM
    ● Cable Type: OM3 MMF Cable

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price Áo len Price from Cheap Áo len lots, Find Áo len Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price Áo len on SFPcables.com
Áo len Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality Áo len suppliers, and the Áo len price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion