0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

xs 1000 Price Trends - Buy Low Price xs 1000 at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For Juniper, QFX-SFP-1GE-SX, compatible SFP 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850 nm for up to 550 m transmission on MMF

    For Juniper, QFX-SFP-1GE-SX, compatible SFP 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850 nm for up to 550 m transmission on MMF

    SKU: QFX-SFP-1GE-SX

    Regular Price: $14.00

    Special Price: $10.99

    ● For Juniper QFX-SFP-1GE-SX
    ● 1000Base-SX
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● Reach: 550-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. For Juniper, QFX-SFP-1GE-LX, compatible SFP 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310 nm for 10 km transmission on SMF

    For Juniper, QFX-SFP-1GE-LX, compatible SFP 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310 nm for 10 km transmission on SMF

    SKU: QFX-SFP-1GE-LX

    Regular Price: $21.00

    Special Price: $12.99

    ● For Juniper QFX-SFP-1GE-LX
    ● 1000Base-LX
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● Reach: 10-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  3. For Juniper, QFX-SFP-1GE-T, compatible SFP 1000BASE-T Copper Transceiver Module for up to 100 m transmission on Cat5

    For Juniper, QFX-SFP-1GE-T, compatible SFP 1000BASE-T Copper Transceiver Module for up to 100 m transmission on Cat5

    SKU: QFX-SFP-1GE-T

    Regular Price: $27.00

    Special Price: $19.99

    ● For Juniper QFX-SFP-1GE-T
    ● 1000Base-T
    ● Reach: 100-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: CAT5

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  4. For Cisco, GLC-EX-SMD, 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range.

    For Cisco, GLC-EX-SMD, 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range.

    SKU: GLC-EX-SMD

    Regular Price: $49.00

    Special Price: $29.99

    ● For Cisco GLC-EX-SMD
    ● 1000Base-EX
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● Reach: 40-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  5. For Cisco, GLC-ZX-SM, 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, commercial operating temperature range.

    For Cisco, GLC-ZX-SM, 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, commercial operating temperature range.

    SKU: GLC-ZX-SM

    Regular Price: $66.00

    Special Price: $29.99

    ● For Cisco GLC-ZX-SM
    ● 1000Base-ZX
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● Reach: 80-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  6. QLE2460

    QLE2460

    SKU: QLE2460
    $182.00

    Out of stock

    QLogic 4Gbps single-port Fibre Channel-to-x4 PCI Express adapter, multi-mode optic.
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  7. QLE2462

    QLE2462

    SKU: QLE2462
    $265.00

    Out of stock

    QLogic 4Gbps dual-port Fibre Channel-to-x4 PCI Express adapter, multi-mode optic.
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  8. QLE2464

    QLE2464

    SKU: QLE2464
    $479.00

    Out of stock

    QLogic 4Gbps quad-port Fibre Channel-to-x8 PCI Express adapter, multi-mode optic.
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price xs 1000 Price from Cheap xs 1000 lots, Find xs 1000 Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price xs 1000 on SFPcables.com
xs 1000 Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality xs 1000 suppliers, and the xs 1000 price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion