0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

xfp 10glr oc192sr Price Trends - Buy Low Price xfp 10glr oc192sr at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | XFP-10GLR-OC192SR

    XFP Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | XFP-10GLR-OC192SR

    SKU: AXF13-192-10

    Regular Price: $178.00

    Special Price: $79.00

    ● XFP Transceiver,10GBase-LR
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 10-KM


    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price xfp 10glr oc192sr Price from Cheap xfp 10glr oc192sr lots, Find xfp 10glr oc192sr Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price xfp 10glr oc192sr on SFPcables.com
xfp 10glr oc192sr Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality xfp 10glr oc192sr suppliers, and the xfp 10glr oc192sr price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion