0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

xfp 10gb zr Price Trends - Buy Low Price xfp 10gb zr at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

9 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ER10Gb/s CWDM, 40KM

    XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ER10Gb/s CWDM, 40KM

    SKU: AXFxx-192-40

    Regular Price: $1,055.00

    Special Price: $499.00

    ● Lead time= 1-2 Weeks
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more
    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
  2. For Brocade, 10G-XFP-ZR, 1550 nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC) for up to 80 km over SMF.

    For Brocade, 10G-XFP-ZR, 1550 nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC) for up to 80 km over SMF.

    SKU: 10G-XFP-ZR

    Regular Price: $1,236.00

    Special Price: $529.00

    ● For Brocade 10G-XFP-ZR
    ● 10GBase-ZR
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● Reach: 80-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  3. For Cisco, XFP-10GZR-OC192LR, Multirate 10GBASE-ZR/-ZW and OC-192/STM-64 lR-2 XFP Module for SMF

    For Cisco, XFP-10GZR-OC192LR, Multirate 10GBASE-ZR/-ZW and OC-192/STM-64 lR-2 XFP Module for SMF

    SKU: XFP-10GZR-OC192LR

    Regular Price: $1,236.00

    Special Price: $529.00

    ● For Cisco XFP-10GZR-OC192LR
    ● 10GBase-ZR
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● Reach: 80-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  4. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 1550nm, 80KM | XFP-10GZR-OC192LR

    XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 1550nm, 80KM | XFP-10GZR-OC192LR

    SKU: AXF15-192-80

    Regular Price: $1,236.00

    Special Price: $529.00

    ● XFP Transceiver,10GBase-ZR
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM


    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  5. For Juniper, EX-XFP-10GE-ZR, compatible XFP 10GBASE-ZR 1550nm; SMF; 80km

    For Juniper, EX-XFP-10GE-ZR, compatible XFP 10GBASE-ZR 1550nm; SMF; 80km

    SKU: EX-XFP-10GE-ZR

    Regular Price: $1,236.00

    Special Price: $529.00

    ● For Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-ZR
    ● 10GBase-ZR
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● Reach: 80-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  6. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s DWDM, 80KM

    XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s DWDM, 80KM

    SKU: AXFDxx-192-80

    Regular Price: $1,364.00

    Special Price: $699.00

    ● Lead time= 1-2 Weeks
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more
    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
  7. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s CWDM, 80KM

    XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s CWDM, 80KM

    SKU: AXFxx-192-80

    Regular Price: $1,364.00

    Special Price: $699.00

    ● Lead time= 1-2 Weeks
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more
    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
  8. For HP, JD107B, X130 10G XFP LC ZR Single Mode 80km 1550nm Transceiver

    For HP, JD107B, X130 10G XFP LC ZR Single Mode 80km 1550nm Transceiver

    SKU: JD107B

    Regular Price: $1,236.00

    Special Price: $1,000.00

    ● For HP JD107B
    ● 10GBase-ZR
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● Reach: 80-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  9. For H3C, JD107A, 10GBASE-ZR XFP, Single Mode 1550 nm, 80 km, LC

    For H3C, JD107A, 10GBASE-ZR XFP, Single Mode 1550 nm, 80 km, LC

    SKU: JD107A

    Regular Price: $1,236.00

    Special Price: $1,000.00

    ● For H3C JD107A
    ● 10GBase-ZR
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● Reach: 80-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

9 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price xfp 10gb zr Price from Cheap xfp 10gb zr lots, Find xfp 10gb zr Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price xfp 10gb zr on SFPcables.com
xfp 10gb zr Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality xfp 10gb zr suppliers, and the xfp 10gb zr price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion