0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

x2 power module Price Trends - Buy Low Price x2 power module at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 8 Channels Dual LC CWDM MUX/DEMUX 1470~1610nm, Monitor Port, IL<2.75dB | CWDM-MUX8A=

    8 Channels Dual LC CWDM MUX/DEMUX 1470~1610nm, Monitor Port, IL<2.75dB | CWDM-MUX8A=

    SKU: CWDM-MUX8A=C
    $700.00

    ● 8-channel (1470, 1490, 1510, 1530, 1550, 1570, 1590, and 1610nm) multiplexer/demultiplexer (with monitor ports option) ports and LC connectors

    ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price x2 power module Price from Cheap x2 power module lots, Find x2 power module Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price x2 power module on SFPcables.com
x2 power module Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality x2 power module suppliers, and the x2 power module price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion