0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

x2 169 Price Trends - Buy Low Price x2 169 at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 2-Meter

    100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 2-Meter

    SKU: CAB-ZQP/ZQP-P2M

    Regular Price: $169.00

    Special Price: $79.00

    ● 100G QSFP28
    ● 2-Meter
    ● Passive
    ● EEPROM
    ● AWG30 Learn More
  2. X2 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | X2-10GB-SR

    X2 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | X2-10GB-SR

    SKU: AX285-192-M3

    Regular Price: $169.00

    Special Price: $89.00

    ● In Stock >100pcs
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price x2 169 Price from Cheap x2 169 lots, Find x2 169 Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price x2 169 on SFPcables.com
x2 169 Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality x2 169 suppliers, and the x2 169 price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion