0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

x 18 6 Price Trends - Buy Low Price x 18 6 at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 57 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-RD

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    2. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-YL

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    3. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-BU

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    4. SFF-8087 SAS to SFF-8087(90~Angle)Internal Cable Assemblies, 0.5-Meter

      SFF-8087 SAS to SFF-8087(90~Angle)Internal Cable Assemblies, 0.5-Meter

      SKU: CAB-8087/8087A-P50CM

      ★ MOQ = 100pcs
      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for 0.3-1 Meter
      ● Warranty: 3-Year

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. Red Light Visual Fault Locator, 20mW 2.5mm Universal Connector

      Red Light Visual Fault Locator, 20mW 2.5mm Universal Connector

      SKU: BWJ650-20
      $18.99

      ● 2.5mm Universal Connectors (FC/SC/ST)
      ● Detect Distance: up to 20km
      ● Replaceable Ceramic core Design
      ● Size: &25x175mm (excluding connector) Learn More
    6. Red Light Visual Fault Locator, 20mW 1.25mm Connector

      Red Light Visual Fault Locator, 20mW 1.25mm Connector

      SKU: BWJ650-20-LC
      $18.99

      ● 1.25mm for LC Connectors
      ● Detect Distance: up to 20km
      ● Replaceable Ceramic core Design
      ● Size: &25x175mm (excluding connector)
      Learn More
    7. COV-SF05M, 10/100M Ethernet Multimode Fiber Converter, (3*UTP +1*MMF Port)

      COV-SF05M, 10/100M Ethernet Multimode Fiber Converter, (3*UTP +1*MMF Port)

      SKU: COV-SF05M
      $49.00

      Out of stock

      ●Link Port optional: 3*UTP + 1*MMF Port
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. COV-SF05A-S-20, 10/100M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter, (4*UTP + 1*SMF Port)

      COV-SF05A-S-20, 10/100M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter, (4*UTP + 1*SMF Port)

      SKU: COV-SF05A-S-20
      $52.00

      ●Link Port optional: 4*UTP + 1*SMF Port
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    9. 24P0960

      24P0960

      SKU: 24P0960
      $56.00

      Out of stock

      IBM TotalStorage FAStT FC2-133 Host Bus Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    10. 12 Core High Density Fiber System MPO Box, 1 ports MPO to 12 ports SC connectors, OM3, MMF | MPOBOX05

      12 Core MPO Box, 1 port MPO to 12 ports SC connectors, OM3, MMF

      SKU: MPOBOX05

      Regular Price: $70.00

      Special Price: $59.00

      ● 1MPO-12SC-OM3
      ● 1 MPO connector in, 12 SC connectors out
      ● MMF, OM3
      ● Box Size: 118.5x64.5x33.2mm ( Lx Wx H)

      ●10Gtek made in China Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 57 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      price x 18 6 Price from Cheap x 18 6 lots, Find x 18 6 Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price x 18 6 on SFPcables.com
      x 18 6 Price Graph Description
      The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality x 18 6 suppliers, and the x 18 6 price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion