0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

working for the va Price Trends - Buy Low Price working for the va at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 13 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-YL

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    2. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-BU

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    3. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-RD

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    4. For HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Cable | J9281A/B

      For HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Cable | J9281A/B

      SKU: J9281A-B

      Regular Price: $55.00

      Special Price: $44.99

      ● Lead time= 1-4 Days
      ● Warranty: 5-Year

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. For HP X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable | JD097C

      For HP X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable | JD097C

      SKU: JD097C

      Regular Price: $68.00

      Special Price: $54.99

      ● Lead time= 1-4 Days
      ● Warranty: 5-Year

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. HP X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable | J9283A/B

      HP X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable | J9283A/B

      SKU: J9283A-B

      Regular Price: $75.00

      Special Price: $54.99

      ● Lead time= 1-4 Days
      ● Warranty: 5-Year

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. WG-OPM-TQ120 Optic Power Meter (-70dB~+10dB)

      WG-OPM-TQ120 Optic Power Meter (-70dB~+10dB)

      SKU: OPM-TQ120
      $165.00

      ●Portable design
      ●FC/PC adapter (SC/ST customized)
      ●Wavelength 850,1300,1310,1490,1550,1650nm
      ●High quality measuring
      ●1000 data storage
      ●Available for SM & MM fibers
      ●Low power consumption,200 hrs working
      ●Available for FTTH optic power test

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. QSFP+ Extender (up to 80KM)

      QSFP+ Extender (up to 80KM)

      SKU: CVT-Q01-030

      Regular Price: $299.00

      Special Price: $199.00

      ● QSFP+ Extender (Breakout to SFP+ Cage)
      ● Working with Tranceivers
      ● 4A, 3.3V power supply

      ● Warranty: 1-Year Learn More
    9. WG-OPM-TQ110 Optic Power Meter (-50dB~+26dB)

      WG-OPM-TQ110 Optic Power Meter (-50dB~+26dB)

      SKU: OPM-TQ110
      $210.00

      ●Portable design
      ●FC/PC adapter (SC/ST customized)
      ●Wavelength 850,1300,1310,1490,1550,1650nm
      ●High quality measuring
      ●1000 data storage
      ●Available for SM & MM fibers
      ●Low power consumption,200 hrs working
      ●Available for FTTH optic power test

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. For Arista QSFP-40G-PLRL4, 40G QSFP+ optical, up to 1km over parallel SMF (4X10G LR up to 1km) MTP-12

      For Arista QSFP-40G-PLRL4, 40G QSFP+ optical, up to 1km over parallel SMF (4X10G LR up to 1km) MTP-12

      SKU: Arista-QSFP-40G-PLRL4

      Regular Price: $999.00

      Special Price: $399.00

      ● Arista QSFP-40G-PLRL4
      ● 40GBase-IR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● SMF
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● 1.4-KM Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 13 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      price working for the va Price from Cheap working for the va lots, Find working for the va Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price working for the va on SFPcables.com
      working for the va Price Graph Description
      The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality working for the va suppliers, and the working for the va price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion