0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

wit stream Price Trends - Buy Low Price wit stream at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Copper Breakout Cable, 1-Meter, Passive | QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M

    QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Copper Breakout Cable, 1-Meter, Passive | QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/4SFP-P1M

    Regular Price: $136.00

    Special Price: $59.99

    ● 1-Meter
    ● QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout
    ● 40GBase-CU4, QDR
    ● Passive Copper DAC
    ● Twinax Copper

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Copper Breakout Cable, 0.5-Meter

    QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Copper Breakout Cable, 0.5-Meter

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/4SFP-P50CM

    Regular Price: $116.16

    Special Price: $59.99

    ● 0.5-Meter
    ● QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout
    ● 40GBase-CU4, QDR
    ● Passive Copper DAC
    ● Twinax Copper

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Copper Breakout Cable, 3-Meter, Passive | QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M

    QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Copper Breakout Cable, 3-Meter, Passive | QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/4SFP-P3M

    Regular Price: $182.00

    Special Price: $79.99

    ● 3-Meter
    ● QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout
    ● 40GBase-CU4, QDR
    ● Passive Copper DAC
    ● Twinax Copper

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  4. QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Copper Breakout Cable, 2-Meter, Passive | QSFP-4SFP10G-CU2M

    QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Copper Breakout Cable, 2-Meter, Passive | QSFP-4SFP10G-CU2M

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/4SFP-P2M

    Regular Price: $140.80

    Special Price: $85.00

    ● 2-Meter
    ● QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout
    ● 40GBase-CU4, QDR
    ● Passive Copper DAC
    ● Twinax Copper

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  5. QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Copper Breakout Cable, 5-Meter, Passive | QSFP-4SFP10G-CU5M

    QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Copper Breakout Cable, 5-Meter, Passive | QSFP-4SFP10G-CU5M

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/4SFP-P5M

    Regular Price: $214.00

    Special Price: $140.00

    ● 5-Meter
    ● QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout
    ● 40GBase-CU4, QDR
    ● Passive Copper DAC
    ● Twinax Copper

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  6. A pair of HDMI to Fiber Optic Transceivers, HDMI 1.4

    A pair of HDMI to Fiber Optic Transceivers, HDMI 1.4

    SKU: HOMT-TV/HOMR-DV
    $158.00

    ● Full HD 4Kx2K 3D
    ● Extend HDMI reach to 300m on Multi-mide fiber
    ● Compatible with HDMI 1.4
    ● 10Gb/s Transceivers
    ● Daul LC MMF fiber

    ● Warranty: 1-Year
    Learn More
  7. QSFP+ to XFP(4)  Splitter cable 0.5M

    QSFP+ to XFP(4) Splitter cable 0.5M

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/4XFP-P50CM
    $192.00

    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  8. QSFP+ to XFP(4)  Breakout Cable, 1-Meter, Passive

    QSFP+ to XFP(4) Breakout Cable, 1-Meter, Passive

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/4XFP-P1M
    $196.00

    Out of stock

    ● 1-Meter
    ● QSFP+ to 4 XFP+ Breakout
    ● 40GBase-CU4, QDR
    ● Passive Copper DAC
    ● Twinax Copper

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  9. QSFP+(40Gb/s) to 4x SFP+(10Gb/s) AOC Cable, 5-Meter

    QSFP+(40Gb/s) to 4x SFP+(10Gb/s) AOC Cable, 5-Meter

    SKU: QSFP-4SFP-AOC-5M

    Regular Price: $299.00

    Special Price: $229.00

    ● 5-Meter
    ● AOC
    ● QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout
    ● 40GBase, QDR
    ● OM3 MMF

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  10. QSFP+(40Gb/s) to 4x SFP+(10Gb/s) AOC Cable, 10-Meter

    QSFP+(40Gb/s) to 4x SFP+(10Gb/s) AOC Cable, 10-Meter

    SKU: QSFP-4SFP-AOC-10M

    Regular Price: $339.00

    Special Price: $259.00

    ● 10-Meter
    ● AOC
    ● QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout
    ● 40GBase, QDR
    ● OM3 MMF

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price wit stream Price from Cheap wit stream lots, Find wit stream Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price wit stream on SFPcables.com
wit stream Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality wit stream suppliers, and the wit stream price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion