0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

windows mac Price Trends - Buy Low Price windows mac at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

9 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. USB 3.0 to SATA-II Adapter, for 2.5" /1.8" HDD SSD, up to 5Gbps, 0.5M

    USB 3.0 to SATA-II Adapter, for 2.5" /1.8" HDD SSD, up to 5Gbps, 0.5M

    SKU: WGC4-E0507

    ● High speed transfer files up to 5Gbps
    ● Support USB3.0, USB2.0
    ● Support Hard drive capacity over 2TB
    ● Support Sata-II, Sata-I Learn More
  2. QLA2460

    QLA2460

    SKU: QLA2460
    $96.00

    Out of stock

    QLogic 4Gbps single-port Fibre Channel-to-PCI-X 2.0 266 MHz adapter, multi-mode optic.
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  3. LPe1150

    LPe1150

    SKU: LPe1150
    $138.00

    Out of stock

    Emulex 1 Port 4GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  4. QLA2462

    QLA2462

    SKU: QLA2462
    $173.00

    Out of stock

    QLogic 4Gbps dual-port Fibre Channel-to-PCI-X 2.0 266 MHz adapter, multi-mode optic.
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  5. QLE2460

    QLE2460

    SKU: QLE2460
    $182.00

    Out of stock

    QLogic 4Gbps single-port Fibre Channel-to-x4 PCI Express adapter, multi-mode optic.
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  6. QLE220

    QLE220

    SKU: QLE220
    $191.00

    Out of stock

    Dell 4GBs PCIe Fibre Channel HBAs
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  7. QLE2462

    QLE2462

    SKU: QLE2462
    $265.00

    Out of stock

    QLogic 4Gbps dual-port Fibre Channel-to-x4 PCI Express adapter, multi-mode optic.
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  8. LPe1150-E

    LPe1150-E

    SKU: LPe1150-E
    $410.00

    Out of stock

    Dell 4Gb/s Fibre Channel PCI Express Single Channel Host Bus Adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  9. QLE2464

    QLE2464

    SKU: QLE2464
    $479.00

    Out of stock

    QLogic 4Gbps quad-port Fibre Channel-to-x8 PCI Express adapter, multi-mode optic.
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

9 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price windows mac Price from Cheap windows mac lots, Find windows mac Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price windows mac on SFPcables.com
windows mac Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality windows mac suppliers, and the windows mac price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion