0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

win dat file Price Trends - Buy Low Price win dat file at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 72 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. QSFP to CX4 DDR Cable, 0.5-Meter, Passive

      QSFP to CX4 DDR Cable, 0.5-Meter, Passive

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/CX4-P50CM

      Regular Price: $70.00

      Special Price: $56.00

      ● 0.5-Meter
      ● QSFP+ to CX4
      ● DDR, SDR
      ● Passive Copper DAC
      ● Twinax Copper

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    2. QSFP to CX4 DDR Cable, 1-Meter, Passive

      QSFP to CX4 DDR Cable, 1-Meter, Passive

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/CX4-P1M

      Regular Price: $70.00

      Special Price: $56.00

      ● 1-Meter
      ● QSFP+ to CX4
      ● DDR, SDR
      ● Passive Copper DAC
      ● Twinax Copper

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    3. QSFP to CX4 DDR Cable, 2-Meter, Passive

      QSFP to CX4 DDR Cable, 2-Meter, Passive

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/CX4-P2M

      Regular Price: $80.00

      Special Price: $62.00

      ● 2-Meter
      ● QSFP+ to CX4
      ● DDR, SDR
      ● Passive Copper DAC
      ● Twinax Copper

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    4. QSFP to CX4 DDR Cable, 3-Meter, Passive

      QSFP to CX4 DDR Cable, 3-Meter, Passive

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/CX4-P3M

      Regular Price: $89.00

      Special Price: $70.00

      ● 3-Meter
      ● QSFP+ to CX4
      ● DDR, SDR
      ● Passive Copper DAC
      ● Twinax Copper

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    5. LP11000

      LP11000

      SKU: LP11000
      $96.00

      Out of stock

      Emulex 1 Port 4GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    6. LP1150

      LP1150

      SKU: LP1150
      $96.00

      Out of stock

      Emulex 1 Port 4GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    7. QLA2460

      QLA2460

      SKU: QLA2460
      $96.00

      Out of stock

      QLogic 4Gbps single-port Fibre Channel-to-PCI-X 2.0 266 MHz adapter, multi-mode optic.
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    8. LSI SAS 9211-4i

      LSI SAS 9211-4i

      SKU: LSI-SAS-9211-4i
      $96.00

      Out of stock

      LSI SAS 9211-4i HOST BUS ADAPTER
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    9. QSFP to CX4(SFF-8470) DDR Cable, 5-Meter, Passive

      QSFP to CX4(SFF-8470) DDR Cable, 5-Meter, Passive

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/CX4-P5M

      Regular Price: $139.00

      Special Price: $99.00

      ● 5-Meter
      ● QSFP+ to CX4
      ● DDR, SDR
      ● Passive Copper DAC
      ● Twinax Copper

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    10. LSI SAS 9210-8i

      LSI SAS 9210-8i

      SKU: LSI-SAS-9210-8i
      $105.00

      Out of stock

      LSI SAS 9210-8i HOST BUS ADAPTER
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 72 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      price win dat file Price from Cheap win dat file lots, Find win dat file Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price win dat file on SFPcables.com
      win dat file Price Graph Description
      The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality win dat file suppliers, and the win dat file price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion