0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

who 13 Price Trends - Buy Low Price who 13 at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1310/Rx1550nm, 20KM | GLC-FE-100BX-U

    100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1310/Rx1550nm, 20KM | GLC-FE-100BX-U

    SKU: ABL35-03-20
    $10.99

    ● BIDI SFP
    ● 100~155M
    ● Wavelength: TX1310/RX1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 20-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. 100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1550/Rx1310nm , 20KM | GLC-FE-100BX-D

    100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1550/Rx1310nm , 20KM | GLC-FE-100BX-D

    SKU: ABL53-03-20
    $10.99

    ● BIDI SFP
    ● 100~155M
    ● Wavelength: TX1550/RX1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 20-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. 100Mb/s FE SFP 1310nm, 15KM

    100Mb/s FE SFP 1310nm, 15KM

    SKU: ASF13-03-15

    Regular Price: $21.00

    Special Price: $11.99

    ● SFP-LX
    ● 100~155M
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 15-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  4. 100Mb/s FE SFP 1310nm, 2KM | GLC-FE-100FX

    100Mb/s FE SFP 1310nm, 2KM | GLC-FE-100FX

    SKU: ASF13-03-02

    Regular Price: $21.00

    Special Price: $11.99

    ● SFP-FX
    ● 100~155M
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● MMF
    ● 2-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  5. 100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1310/Rx1550nm, 40KM

    100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1310/Rx1550nm, 40KM

    SKU: ABL35-03-40

    Regular Price: $43.00

    Special Price: $15.99

    ● BIDI SFP
    ● 100~155M
    ● Wavelength: TX1310/RX1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  6. 100Mb/s FE SFP 1310nm, 40KM | GLC-FE-100EX

    100Mb/s FE SFP 1310nm, 40KM | GLC-FE-100EX

    SKU: ASF13-03-40

    Regular Price: $30.00

    Special Price: $19.99

    ● SFP-EX
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  7. 100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1550/Rx1310nm, 40KM

    100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1550/Rx1310nm, 40KM

    SKU: ABL53-03-40

    Regular Price: $61.00

    Special Price: $21.99

    ● BIDI SFP
    ● 100~155M
    ● Wavelength: TX1550/RX1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  8. 100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1310/Rx1550nm, 80KM

    100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1310/Rx1550nm, 80KM

    SKU: ABL35-03-80

    Regular Price: $65.00

    Special Price: $45.99

    ● BIDI SFP
    ● 100~155M
    ● Wavelength: TX1310/RX1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  9. 100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1550/Rx1310nm, 80KM

    100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1550/Rx1310nm, 80KM

    SKU: ABL53-03-80

    Regular Price: $66.00

    Special Price: $45.99

    ● BIDI SFP
    ● 100~155M
    ● Wavelength: TX1550/RX1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  10. 100Mb/s FE SFP 1550nm, 120KM

    100Mb/s FE SFP 1550nm, 120KM

    SKU: ASF15-03-120

    Regular Price: $120.00

    Special Price: $59.99

    ● SFP-EZX
    ● 100~155M
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 120-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price who 13 Price from Cheap who 13 lots, Find who 13 Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price who 13 on SFPcables.com
who 13 Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality who 13 suppliers, and the who 13 price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion