0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

us 101 Price Trends - Buy Low Price us 101 at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 13 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 1-Meter, Passive, QDR | QSFP-H40G-CU1M

      40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 1-Meter, Passive, QDR | QSFP-H40G-CU1M

      SKU: CAB-QSFP-P1M

      Regular Price: $50.00

      Special Price: $29.90

      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● 1-Meter
      ● For Cisco: QSFP-H40G-CU1M
      ● For Juniper: QFX-QSFP-DAC-1M
      ● For Arista: CAB-Q-Q-1M
      ● For Mellanox: MC2210130-001

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service
      Learn More
    2. For HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Cable | J9281A/B

      For HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Cable | J9281A/B

      SKU: J9281A-B

      Regular Price: $55.00

      Special Price: $44.99

      ● Lead time= 1-4 Days
      ● Warranty: 5-Year

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    3. 40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 2-Meter, Passive, QDR

      40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 2-Meter, Passive, QDR

      SKU: CAB-QSFP-P2M

      Regular Price: $65.00

      Special Price: $45.00

      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● 2-Meter
      ● For Cisco: QSFP-H40G-CU1M
      ● For Arista: CAB-Q-Q-2M
      ● For Mellanox: MC2210130-002

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    4. 40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 3-Meter, AWG 30, Passive, QDR | QSFP-H40G-CU3M

      40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 3-Meter, AWG 30, Passive, QDR | QSFP-H40G-CU3M

      SKU: CAB-QSFP-P3M-30

      Regular Price: $70.00

      Special Price: $45.00

      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● 3-Meter
      ● For Cisco: QSFP-H40G-CU3M
      ● For Juniper: QFX-QSFP-DAC-3M
      ● For Arista: CAB-Q-Q-3M
      ● For Mellanox: MC2210128-003

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    5. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 10m, Passive

      SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 10m, Passive

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P10M

      Regular Price: $96.00

      Special Price: $49.99

      Out of stock

      ● In Stock < 10pcs
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Compatible with: Arista, Cisco, Dell, Force10, Huawei, Juniper, Mellanox, Q-logic...

      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    6. HP X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable | J9283A/B

      HP X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable | J9283A/B

      SKU: J9283A-B

      Regular Price: $75.00

      Special Price: $54.99

      ● Lead time= 1-4 Days
      ● Warranty: 5-Year

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. 40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 4-Meter, AWG 28, Passive, QDR

      40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 4-Meter, AWG 28, Passive, QDR

      SKU: CAB-QSFP-P4M

      Regular Price: $90.00

      Special Price: $72.00

      Out of stock

      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● 4-Meter
      ● For Mellanox: MC2210126-004

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    8. 40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 5-Meter,  Passive, QDR | QSFP-H40G-CU5M

      40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 5-Meter, Passive, QDR | QSFP-H40G-CU5M

      SKU: CAB-QSFP-P5M

      Regular Price: $110.00

      Special Price: $80.00

      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● 5-Meter
      ● For Cisco: QSFP-H40G-CU5M
      ● For Juniper:JNP-QSFP-DAC-5M
      ● For Arista: CAB-Q-Q-5M
      ● For Mellanox:MC2210126-005

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    9. 10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 10-Meter, Active

      10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 10-Meter, Active

      SKU: CAB-XFP-A10M
      $195.00

      Out of stock

      ● XFP Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Active
      ● AWG24

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    10. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | XFP-10GER-OC192IR

      XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | XFP-10GER-OC192IR

      SKU: AXF15-192-40

      Regular Price: $527.00

      Special Price: $289.00

      ● XFP Transceiver,10GBase-ER
      ● Wavelength: 1550nm
      ● SMF
      ● 40-KM


      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 13 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      price us 101 Price from Cheap us 101 lots, Find us 101 Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price us 101 on SFPcables.com
      us 101 Price Graph Description
      The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality us 101 suppliers, and the us 101 price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion