0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

up stock Price Trends - Buy Low Price up stock at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 16 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-YL

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    2. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-BU

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    3. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-RD

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    4. For Intel Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable, 1 meter | XDACBL1M

      For Intel Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable, 1 meter | XDACBL1M

      SKU: XDACBL1M

      Regular Price: $32.00

      Special Price: $30.00

      ● In Stock > 200pcs

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. For Intel Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable, 3 meters | XDACBL3M

      For Intel Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable, 3 meters | XDACBL3M

      SKU: XDACBL3M

      Regular Price: $46.00

      Special Price: $40.00

      ● In Stock: 50~100pcs

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 10m, Passive

      SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 10m, Passive

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P10M

      Regular Price: $96.00

      Special Price: $49.99

      Out of stock

      ● In Stock < 10pcs
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Compatible with: Arista, Cisco, Dell, Force10, Huawei, Juniper, Mellanox, Q-logic...

      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    7. For Intel Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable, 5 meters | XDACBL5M

      For Intel Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable, 5 meters | XDACBL5M

      SKU: XDACBL5M
      $65.00

      ● In Stock: 50~100pcs

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. X2 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | X2-10GB-SR

      X2 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | X2-10GB-SR

      SKU: AX285-192-M3

      Regular Price: $169.00

      Special Price: $89.00

      ● In Stock >100pcs
      ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

      ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
    9. X2 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | X2-10GB-LR

      X2 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | X2-10GB-LR

      SKU: AX213-192-10

      Regular Price: $287.00

      Special Price: $169.00

      ● In Stock >100pcs
      ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

      ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
    10. [82599ES CNA] +  [SFP+ SR]+ [Patch Cord 10Meters]  Kit2#

      [82599ES CNA] + [SFP+ SR]+ [Patch Cord 10Meters] Kit2#

      SKU: 82599ES-KIT2

      Regular Price: $229.00

      Special Price: $184.99

      In stock
      1x 10Gb/s Ethernet CNA (intel 82599es)
      1x 10Gb/s SFP+ SR
      1x LC-LC OM3 patch cord 10 Meters
      Warranty: 1 year Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 16 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      price up stock Price from Cheap up stock lots, Find up stock Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price up stock on SFPcables.com
      up stock Price Graph Description
      The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality up stock suppliers, and the up stock price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion