0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

universal ac Price Trends - Buy Low Price universal ac at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 31 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4

    Set Descending Direction
    1. Red Light Visual Fault Locator, 10mW 2.5mm Universal Connector

      Red Light Visual Fault Locator, 10mW 2.5mm Universal Connector

      SKU: BWJ650-10
      $10.99

      ● 2.5mm Universal Connectors (FC/SC/ST)
      ● Detect Distance: up to 10km
      ● Replaceable Ceramic core Design
      ● Size: &25x175mm (excluding connector) Learn More
    2. Red Light Visual Fault Locator, 20mW 2.5mm Universal Connector

      Red Light Visual Fault Locator, 20mW 2.5mm Universal Connector

      SKU: BWJ650-20
      $18.99

      ● 2.5mm Universal Connectors (FC/SC/ST)
      ● Detect Distance: up to 20km
      ● Replaceable Ceramic core Design
      ● Size: &25x175mm (excluding connector) Learn More
    3. 4x Mini-SAS HD (SFF-8644) to 4x Mini-SAS 26-pin (SFF-8088) Hybrid Cable, 1-Meter (3.3 ft)

      4x Mini-SAS HD (SFF-8644) to 4x Mini-SAS 26-pin (SFF-8088) Hybrid Cable, 1-Meter (3.3 ft)

      SKU: CAB-8644-8088-1M

      Regular Price: $66.00

      Special Price: $29.00

      External 4x Mini-SAS to HD Mini-SAS Hybrid Cable - [30 AWG] - 6 Gbps SAS 2.1 & iPass+ HD Compliant Learn More
    4. 2.5mm Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen

      2.5mm Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen

      SKU: CLEP-250

      Regular Price: $44.00

      Special Price: $32.50

      ●FC/SC/ST/E2000 Cleaner Pen universal 2.5mm
      ●Easy pushing motion engages connector and initiates cleaner
      ●Disposable with 800+ cleanings per unit
      ●Cleaning micro fibers are densely stranded and debris free

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. 1.25mm Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen

      1.25mm Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen

      SKU: CLEP-125

      Regular Price: $44.00

      Special Price: $32.50

      ●LC/MU Cleaner Pen universal 1.25mm
      ●Easy pushing motion engages connector and initiates cleaner
      ●Disposable with 800+ cleanings per unit
      ●Cleaning micro fibers are densely stranded and debris free

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. 4x Mini-SAS HD (SFF-8644) to 4x Mini-SAS 26-pin (SFF-8088) Hybrid Cable, 2-Meter (6.6 ft)

      4x Mini-SAS HD (SFF-8644) to 4x Mini-SAS 26-pin (SFF-8088) Hybrid Cable, 2-Meter (6.6 ft)

      SKU: CAB-8644-8088-2M

      Regular Price: $76.00

      Special Price: $39.00

      External 4x Mini-SAS to HD Mini-SAS Hybrid Cable - [30 AWG] - 6 Gbps SAS 2.1 & iPass+ HD Compliant Learn More
    7. 4x Mini-SAS HD (SFF-8644) to 4x Mini-SAS 26-pin (SFF-8088) Hybrid Cable, 3-Meter (9.9 ft)

      4x Mini-SAS HD (SFF-8644) to 4x Mini-SAS 26-pin (SFF-8088) Hybrid Cable, 3-Meter (9.9 ft)

      SKU: CAB-8644-8088-3M

      Regular Price: $86.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      External 4x Mini-SAS to HD Mini-SAS Hybrid Cable - [30 AWG] - 6 Gbps SAS 2.1 & iPass+ HD Compliant Learn More
    8. 1.25mm Fiber Optic Cleaner-Mini

      1.25mm Fiber Optic Cleaner-Mini

      SKU: WG-CLEP-125-M
      $49.50

      ●LC/MU Cleaner Pen universal 1.25mm
      ●Easy pushing motion engages connector and initiates cleaner
      ●Disposable with 800+ cleanings per unit
      ●Cleaning micro fibers are densely stranded and debris free

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    9. 2.5mm Fiber Optic Cleaner-Mini

      2.5mm Fiber Optic Cleaner-Mini

      SKU: WG-CLEP-25-M
      $49.50

      ●FC/SC/ST/E2000 Cleaner Pen universal 2.5mm
      ●Easy pushing motion engages connector and initiates cleaner
      ●Disposable with 800+ cleanings per unit
      ●Cleaning micro fibers are densely stranded and debris free

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. QSFP to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) DDR Cable, 0.5-Meter

      QSFP to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) DDR Cable, 0.5-Meter

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/8088-P50CM

      Regular Price: $68.00

      Special Price: $58.00

      ● 0.5-Meter
      ● QSFP+ to SFF-8088
      ● DDR, SDR
      ● Passive Copper DAC
      ● Twinax Copper

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 31 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4

      Set Descending Direction
      price universal ac Price from Cheap universal ac lots, Find universal ac Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price universal ac on SFPcables.com
      universal ac Price Graph Description
      The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality universal ac suppliers, and the universal ac price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion