0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

um housing Price Trends - Buy Low Price um housing at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. QSFP Electrical Passive Loopback

    QSFP Electrical Passive Loopback

    SKU: CAB-QSFP-LB0

    Regular Price: $29.90

    Special Price: $19.90

    ● 0 ohm
    ● For Switch, NIC self testing
    ● Warranty: 500 times Cycles
    Learn More
  2. MPO, OM4, 24Core Fiber Patch Cord

    MPO, OM4, 24Core Fiber Patch Cord

    SKU: OM4-MPO-24MPO-XM

    Regular Price: $188.00

    Special Price: $69.00

    ● MPO Female without pin
    ● MMF(50/125um), OM4
    ● Fiber strand: 24-Fiber
    ● Cable Jacket: LSZH Bunch
    ● Cable Diameter: 3.0mm
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● Lead time= 3-10 Days Learn More

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price um housing Price from Cheap um housing lots, Find um housing Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price um housing on SFPcables.com
um housing Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality um housing suppliers, and the um housing price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion