0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

the x factor Price Trends - Buy Low Price the x factor at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 119 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. HDMI to Dual port RJ45 Extender by Cat5e Cat6 Cable, 30M/ 100ft for 1080p

      HDMI to Dual port RJ45 Extender by Cat5e Cat6 Cable, 30M/ 100ft for 1080p

      SKU: WG-T-F0109

      ● Extend up to 30M/ 100ft for 1080p
      ● Signaling rater up to 1.65Gbps for 1080p
      ● Follow the standard of IEEE- 568B
      ● Compact size
      ● HDCP compliant Learn More
    2. SFP+ Electrical Passive Loopback

      SFP+ Electrical Passive Loopback

      SKU: CAB-SFP-LB0
      $18.90

      ● 0 ohm
      ● For Switch, NIC self testing
      ● Power Consumption Option
      ● Internal Attenuation Option

      ● Warranty: 500 times Cycles Learn More
    3. QSFP+ QDR Direct-Attach Copper Cable 3M, AWG28, Passive

      QSFP+ QDR Direct-Attach Copper Cable 3M, AWG28, Passive

      SKU: CAB-QSFP-P3M

      Regular Price: $80.00

      Special Price: $45.00

      ● Lead Time: 2~5 days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Compatible Option ( Compatible with various Brands of Switches/HPC/NIC/CNA...)
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    4. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | SFP-10G-LR

      SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | SFP-10G-LR

      SKU: AXS13-192-10

      Regular Price: $163.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-LR
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 10-KM Learn More
    5. SFP+ 10GBase-LRM 1310nm,  220M | SFP-10G-LRM

      SFP+ 10GBase-LRM 1310nm, 220M | SFP-10G-LRM

      SKU: AXS13-192-M2

      Regular Price: $145.00

      Special Price: $49.99

      ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-LRM
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● MMF
      ● 220-Meter Learn More
    6. MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

      MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

      SKU: CWDM-CHASSIS-2=C
      $50.00

      ● 2-slot CWDM chassis (Not Sell Along)

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. QSFP to CX4 DDR Cable, 0.5-Meter, Passive

      QSFP to CX4 DDR Cable, 0.5-Meter, Passive

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/CX4-P50CM

      Regular Price: $70.00

      Special Price: $56.00

      ● 0.5-Meter
      ● QSFP+ to CX4
      ● DDR, SDR
      ● Passive Copper DAC
      ● Twinax Copper

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    8. QSFP to CX4 DDR Cable, 1-Meter, Passive

      QSFP to CX4 DDR Cable, 1-Meter, Passive

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/CX4-P1M

      Regular Price: $70.00

      Special Price: $56.00

      ● 1-Meter
      ● QSFP+ to CX4
      ● DDR, SDR
      ● Passive Copper DAC
      ● Twinax Copper

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    9. 10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable, 1-Meter,  Passive

      10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable, 1-Meter, Passive

      SKU: CAB-XFP/SFP-P1M

      Regular Price: $80.00

      Special Price: $59.00

      ● XFP Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG24

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    10. QSFP to CX4 DDR Cable, 2-Meter, Passive

      QSFP to CX4 DDR Cable, 2-Meter, Passive

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/CX4-P2M

      Regular Price: $80.00

      Special Price: $62.00

      ● 2-Meter
      ● QSFP+ to CX4
      ● DDR, SDR
      ● Passive Copper DAC
      ● Twinax Copper

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 119 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      price the x factor Price from Cheap the x factor lots, Find the x factor Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price the x factor on SFPcables.com
      the x factor Price Graph Description
      The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality the x factor suppliers, and the the x factor price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion