0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

the way of men Price Trends - Buy Low Price the way of men at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

7 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. SFP+ Electrical Passive Loopback

    SFP+ Electrical Passive Loopback

    SKU: CAB-SFP-LB0
    $18.90

    ● 0 ohm
    ● For Switch, NIC self testing
    ● Power Consumption Option
    ● Internal Attenuation Option

    ● Warranty: 500 times Cycles Learn More
  2. 10/100/1000M Gigabit Media Converter, RJ45 to SFP Slot

    10/100/1000M Gigabit Media Converter, RJ45 to SFP Slot

    SKU: WG-33-1GX1GT-SFP
    $18.99

    ● Optical Port: 1.25Gbps, Dual LC fiber, support Gigabit Ethernet ( SFP transceiver not included)
    ● RJ45 Port: UTP CAT5 10M/100M/1000M, Full Duplex or Half Duplex; Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
    ● Complies with IEEE IEEE 802.3/802.3u/802.3z/802.3ab
    ● Status LED's for TX, FX LINK/ACT, POWER, FDX to easily monitor network status
    ● Supports jumbo frame size 9K bytes; Supports wide temperature range from -20°C to 70°C

    ● Warranty: 2-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
  3. 10/100/1000M Gigabit Media Converter, Single mode, RJ45 to SC, 20Km

    10/100/1000M Gigabit Media Converter, Single mode, RJ45 to SC, 20Km

    SKU: WG-33-1GX1GT-SC20
    $23.99

    ● Optical Port: 1.25Gbps, Dual SC fiber, support Gigabit Ethernet
    ● RJ45 Port: UTP CAT5 10M/100M/1000M, Full Duplex or Half Duplex; Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
    ● Complies with IEEE IEEE 802.3/802.3u/802.3z/802.3ab
    ● Status LED's for TX, FX LINK/ACT, POWER, FDX to easily monitor network status
    ● Supports jumbo frame size 9K bytes; Supports wide temperature range from -20°C to 70°C

    ● Warranty: 2-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
  4. LBMPO-OM3-12

    12-Core MPO OM3 Loopback Cable,for QSFP+ Transceiver

    SKU: LBMPO-OM3-12
    $25.00

    ● Connector : MPO Female, PC Polish
    ● Multi-mode OM3 50/125um
    ● 12-Core
    ● For QSFP+ Transceiver
    ● Warranty: 1-year

    ● 10Gtek made in China Learn More
  5. 12-Core MPO OS2 Loopback Cable,for QSFP+ Transceiver

    12-Core MPO OS2 Loopback Cable,for QSFP+ Transceiver

    SKU: LBMPO-OS2-12
    $30.00

    ● Connector : MPO Female, PC Polish
    ● Single-mode OS2 9/125um
    ● 12-Core
    ● For QSFP+ Transceiver
    ● Warranty: 1-year

    ● 10Gtek made in China
    Learn More
  6. A pair of 10/100/1000M Gigabit Media Converter, Single mode, Single fiber, RJ45 to SC, 20Km

    A pair of 10/100/1000M Gigabit Media Converter, Single mode, Single fiber, RJ45 to SC, 20Km

    SKU: WG-33-1GX1GT-SC20A/WG-33-1GX1GT-SC20B
    $51.99

    ● Optical Port: 1.25Gbps, Single SC fiber, support Gigabit Ethernet
    ● RJ45 Port: UTP CAT5 10M/100M/1000M, Full Duplex or Half Duplex; Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
    ● Complies with IEEE IEEE 802.3/802.3u/802.3z/802.3ab
    ● Status LED's for TX, FX LINK/ACT, POWER, FDX to easily monitor network status
    ● Supports jumbo frame size 9K bytes; Supports wide temperature range from -20°C to 70°C

    ● Warranty: 2-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
  7. SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 10m, Active (Over Sotck)|SFP-H10GB-ACU10M

    SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 10m, Active (Over Sotck)|SFP-H10GB-ACU10M

    SKU: CAB-10GSFP-A10M (Over Stock)

    Regular Price: $220.00

    Special Price: $108.00

    Out of stock

    ● Lead Time: 2~4 days

    ● Warranty: 5-Year

    Notice: To compatible with Intel, SFP+ passive cable must be 1~3 meters (3m included) with awg24, other lengths please choose Active SFP+. Learn More

7 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price the way of men Price from Cheap the way of men lots, Find the way of men Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price the way of men on SFPcables.com
the way of men Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality the way of men suppliers, and the the way of men price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion