0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

the times Price Trends - Buy Low Price the times at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

9 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. USB 3.0 to SATA-II Adapter, for 2.5" /1.8" HDD SSD, up to 5Gbps, 0.5M

    USB 3.0 to SATA-II Adapter, for 2.5" /1.8" HDD SSD, up to 5Gbps, 0.5M

    SKU: WGC4-E0507

    ● High speed transfer files up to 5Gbps
    ● Support USB3.0, USB2.0
    ● Support Hard drive capacity over 2TB
    ● Support Sata-II, Sata-I Learn More
  2. SFP+ Electrical Passive Loopback

    SFP+ Electrical Passive Loopback

    SKU: CAB-SFP-LB0
    $18.90

    ● 0 ohm
    ● For Switch, NIC self testing
    ● Power Consumption Option
    ● Internal Attenuation Option

    ● Warranty: 500 times Cycles Learn More
  3. QSFP Electrical Passive Loopback

    QSFP Electrical Passive Loopback

    SKU: CAB-QSFP-LB0

    Regular Price: $29.90

    Special Price: $19.90

    ● 0 ohm
    ● For Switch, NIC self testing
    ● Warranty: 500 times Cycles
    Learn More
  4. 10GbE CX4 Cable 1M (Latch to Latch)

    10GbE CX4 Cable 1M (Latch to Latch)

    SKU: CAB-CX4/CX4-P1M
    $59.00

    ● Lead Time: 1~3 days
    ● Compatible with: 3Com 3C17776, HP 444477-B22, Cisco CAB-INF-28G-1=, Belkin CX4-1M, IBM 45W2821, Qlogic 7104-1M-CABLE…
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  5. MPO, OM4, 24Core Fiber Patch Cord

    MPO, OM4, 24Core Fiber Patch Cord

    SKU: OM4-MPO-24MPO-XM

    Regular Price: $188.00

    Special Price: $69.00

    ● MPO Female without pin
    ● MMF(50/125um), OM4
    ● Fiber strand: 24-Fiber
    ● Cable Jacket: LSZH Bunch
    ● Cable Diameter: 3.0mm
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● Lead time= 3-10 Days Learn More
  6. 10GbE CX4 Cable 2M (Latch to Latch)

    10GbE CX4 Cable 2M (Latch to Latch)

    SKU: CAB-CX4/CX4-P2M
    $69.00

    ● Lead Time: 1~3 days
    ● Compatible with: Belkin CX4-2M, Qlogic 7104-2M-CABLE...
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  7. 10GbE CX4 Cable 3M (Latch to Latch)

    10GbE CX4 Cable 3M (Latch to Latch)

    SKU: CAB-CX4/CX4-P3M
    $75.00

    ● Lead Time: 1~3 days
    ● Compatible with: HP 444477-B23, 3Com 3C177777, Belkin CX4-3M, IBM 45W2822, D-Link DEM-CBCX300, QLogic 7104-3M-CABLE...
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  8. 10GbE CX4 Cable 4M (Latch to Latch)

    10GbE CX4 Cable 4M (Latch to Latch)

    SKU: CAB-CX4/CX4-P4M
    $79.00

    ● Lead Time: 1~3 days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  9. 10GbE CX4 Cable 5M (Latch to Latch)

    10GbE CX4 Cable 5M (Latch to Latch)

    SKU: CAB-CX4/CX4-P5M
    $89.00

    ● Lead Time: 1~3 days
    ● Compatible with: Cisco CAB-INF-28G-5, Belkin CX4-5M, QLogic 7104-5M-CABLE...
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

9 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price the times Price from Cheap the times lots, Find the times Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price the times on SFPcables.com
the times Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality the times suppliers, and the the times price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion