0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

the special Price Trends - Buy Low Price the special at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 2.5mm Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen

    2.5mm Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen

    SKU: CLEP-250

    Regular Price: $44.00

    Special Price: $32.50

    ●FC/SC/ST/E2000 Cleaner Pen universal 2.5mm
    ●Easy pushing motion engages connector and initiates cleaner
    ●Disposable with 800+ cleanings per unit
    ●Cleaning micro fibers are densely stranded and debris free

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. 1.25mm Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen

    1.25mm Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen

    SKU: CLEP-125

    Regular Price: $44.00

    Special Price: $32.50

    ●LC/MU Cleaner Pen universal 1.25mm
    ●Easy pushing motion engages connector and initiates cleaner
    ●Disposable with 800+ cleanings per unit
    ●Cleaning micro fibers are densely stranded and debris free

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  3. 1.25mm Fiber Optic Cleaner-Mini

    1.25mm Fiber Optic Cleaner-Mini

    SKU: WG-CLEP-125-M
    $49.50

    ●LC/MU Cleaner Pen universal 1.25mm
    ●Easy pushing motion engages connector and initiates cleaner
    ●Disposable with 800+ cleanings per unit
    ●Cleaning micro fibers are densely stranded and debris free

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  4. 2.5mm Fiber Optic Cleaner-Mini

    2.5mm Fiber Optic Cleaner-Mini

    SKU: WG-CLEP-25-M
    $49.50

    ●FC/SC/ST/E2000 Cleaner Pen universal 2.5mm
    ●Easy pushing motion engages connector and initiates cleaner
    ●Disposable with 800+ cleanings per unit
    ●Cleaning micro fibers are densely stranded and debris free

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  5. WG-EC6801AF-SFP+

    Single SFP+ Port 10Gbe Fiber Optic CNA/NIC (Mellanox ConnectX-2 EN Based) | Mellanox 6801-M

    SKU: WG-EC6801AF-SFP+

    Regular Price: $58.00

    Special Price: $49.99

    ● Controller: Mellanox 6801-M
    ● Single SFP+ Port
    ● 10Gb/s NIC
    ● PCI Express
    ● Linux, Microsoft Windows, VMware ESX Server, Citrix XenServer Learn More
  6. COV-SF05MM, 10/100M Ethernet Multimode Fiber Converter, (3*UTP + 2*MMF Ports)

    COV-SF05MM, 10/100M Ethernet Multimode Fiber Converter, (3*UTP + 2*MMF Ports)

    SKU: COV-SF05MM
    $61.00

    ●Link Port optional: 3*UTP + 2*MMF Ports
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  7. COV-SF05MS, 10/100M Ethernet Fiber  Converter, (3*UTP + 1*MMF Port + 1*SMF Port)

    COV-SF05MS, 10/100M Ethernet Fiber Converter, (3*UTP + 1*MMF Port + 1*SMF Port)

    SKU: COV-SF05MS
    $64.00

    ●Link Port optional: 3*UTP + 1*MMF Port + 1*SMF Port
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  8. COV-SFO5SS, 10/100M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter, (3*UTP + 2*SMF Ports)

    COV-SF05SS, 10/100M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter, (3*UTP + 2*SMF Ports)

    SKU: COV-SF05SS
    $66.00

    ●Link Port optional: 3*UTP + 2*SMF Ports
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price the special Price from Cheap the special lots, Find the special Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price the special on SFPcables.com
the special Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality the special suppliers, and the the special price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion