0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

the rise of 9 Price Trends - Buy Low Price the rise of 9 at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 33 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4

    Set Descending Direction
    1. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | XFP-10G-MM-SR

      XFP Transceiver 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | XFP-10G-MM-SR

      SKU: AXF85-192-M3

      Regular Price: $109.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● XFP Transceiver,10GBase-SR
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● MMF
      ● 300-Meter


      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    2. MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

      MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

      SKU: CWDM-CHASSIS-2=C
      $50.00

      ● 2-slot CWDM chassis (Not Sell Along)

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    3. LPe1150

      LPe1150

      SKU: LPe1150
      $138.00

      Out of stock

      Emulex 1 Port 4GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    4. XENPAK 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | XENPAK-10GB-LR

      XENPAK 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | XENPAK-10GB-LR

      SKU: AXE13-192-10

      Regular Price: $287.00

      Special Price: $169.00

      ● XENPAK ,10GBase-LR
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 10-KM


      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    5. Y-cable WDM filter with a 1300-nm port, a CWDM 1550-nm port | WDM-1300-1550-S=

      Y-cable WDM filter with a 1300-nm port, a CWDM 1550-nm port | WDM-1300-1550-S=

      SKU: WDM-1300-1550-S=C
      $266.00

      ● Y-cable WDM filter with a 1300-nm port, a CWDM 1550-nm port, and a network port to multiplex or demultiplex 1300-nm channels with CWDM or any 1550-nm channels

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. 1490nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1490=

      1490nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1490=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1490=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1490nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. 1590nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1590=

      1590nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1590=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1590=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1590nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. 1550nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1550=

      1550nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1550=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1550=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1550nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    9. 1510nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1510=

      1510nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1510=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1510=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1510nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. 1610nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1610=

      1610nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1610=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1610=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1610nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 33 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4

      Set Descending Direction
      price the rise of 9 Price from Cheap the rise of 9 lots, Find the rise of 9 Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price the rise of 9 on SFPcables.com
      the rise of 9 Price Graph Description
      The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality the rise of 9 suppliers, and the the rise of 9 price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion