0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

the olde ship Price Trends - Buy Low Price the olde ship at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. MPO, OM4, 24Core Fiber Patch Cord

    MPO, OM4, 24Core Fiber Patch Cord

    SKU: OM4-MPO-24MPO-XM

    Regular Price: $188.00

    Special Price: $69.00

    ● MPO Female without pin
    ● MMF(50/125um), OM4
    ● Fiber strand: 24-Fiber
    ● Cable Jacket: LSZH Bunch
    ● Cable Diameter: 3.0mm
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● Lead time= 3-10 Days Learn More

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price the olde ship Price from Cheap the olde ship lots, Find the olde ship Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price the olde ship on SFPcables.com
the olde ship Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality the olde ship suppliers, and the the olde ship price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion