0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

testing 6 Price Trends - Buy Low Price testing 6 at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 13 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. QSFP Electrical Passive Loopback

      QSFP Electrical Passive Loopback

      SKU: CAB-QSFP-LB0

      Regular Price: $29.90

      Special Price: $19.90

      ● 0 ohm
      ● For Switch, NIC self testing
      ● Warranty: 500 times Cycles
      Learn More
    2. LSI SAS 3444E

      LSI SAS 3444E

      SKU: LSI-SAS-3444E
      $65.00

      Out of stock

      LSI Logic SAS3444E 3Gb/s SAS PCI-E Controller 25R8071
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    3. LSI SAS 3081E-R

      LSI SAS 3081E-R

      SKU: LSI-SAS-3081E-R
      $67.00

      Out of stock

      LSI SAS 3081E-R HOST BUS ADAPTER
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    4. HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 100-Meter

      HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 100-Meter

      SKU: WG-T-506

      Regular Price: $94.80

      Special Price: $79.00

      HDMI to RJ45
      3D support
      Full HD 1080P Learn More
    5. 60 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 1U, 5 ports MPO to 60 ports SC connectors, OM3, MMF | SYS-5MPOBOX05

      60 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 1U, 5 ports MPO to 60 ports SC connectors, OM3, MMF

      SKU: SYS-5MPOBOX05

      Regular Price: $430.00

      Special Price: $359.00

      ● 1U Chassis loaded with 5pcs MPO Boxes ( MPOBOX05 )
      ● Total 60 Core, 5 MPO connectors in, 60 SC connectors out
      ● MMF OM3

      ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
    6.  72 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 1U, 6 ports MPO to 72 ports LC connectors, OM3, MMF

      72 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 1U, 6 ports MPO to 72 ports LC connectors, OM3, MMF

      SKU: SYS-3MPOBOX01

      Regular Price: $490.00

      Special Price: $399.00

      ● 1U Chassis loaded with 3pcs MPO Boxes ( MPOBOX01-2 )
      ● Total 72 Core, 6 MPO connectors in, 72 LC connectors out
      ● MMF OM3

      ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
    7. 60 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 1U,  5 ports MPO to 60 ports SC connectors, SMF | SYS-5MPOBOX13

      60 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 1U, 5 ports MPO to 60 ports SC connectors, SMF

      SKU: SYS-5MPOBOX13

      Regular Price: $530.00

      Special Price: $439.00

      ● 1U Chassis loaded with 5pcs MPO Boxes ( MPOBOX13 )
      ● Total 60 Core, 5 MPO connectors in, 60 SC connectors out
      ● SMF

      ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
    8. 42D0491

      42D0491

      SKU: 42D0491
      $460.00

      Out of stock

      IBM 8GB Single Port PCI-E X4 Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    9.  72 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 1U, 6 ports MPO to 72 ports LC connectors, SMF

      72 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 1U, 6 ports MPO to 72 ports LC connectors, SMF

      SKU: SYS-3MPOBOX11

      Regular Price: $600.00

      Special Price: $499.00

      ● 1U Chassis loaded with 3pcs MPO Boxes ( MPOBOX11-2 )
      ● Total 72 Core, 6 MPO connectors in, 72 LC connectors out
      ● SMF

      ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
    10. 120 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 1U, 10 ports MPO to 120 ports LC connectors, OM3, MMF

      120 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 1U, 10 ports MPO to 120 ports LC connectors, OM3, MMF

      SKU: SYS-5MPOBOX01

      Regular Price: $760.00

      Special Price: $629.00

      ● 1U Chassis loaded with 5pcs MPO Boxes ( MPOBOX01-2 )
      ● Total 120 Core, 10 MPO connectors in, 120 LC connectors out
      ● MMF OM3

      ●10Gtek made in China Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 13 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      price testing 6 Price from Cheap testing 6 lots, Find testing 6 Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price testing 6 on SFPcables.com
      testing 6 Price Graph Description
      The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality testing 6 suppliers, and the testing 6 price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion