0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

test 17 Price Trends - Buy Low Price test 17 at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

    24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

    SKU: cat6-YL

    Regular Price: $3.44

    Special Price: $0.99

    ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
    ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
    ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
  2. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

    24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

    SKU: cat6-BU

    Regular Price: $3.44

    Special Price: $0.99

    ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
    ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
    ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
  3. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

    24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

    SKU: cat6-RD

    Regular Price: $3.44

    Special Price: $0.99

    ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
    ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
    ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
  4. 10GbE CX4 Cable 1M (Latch to Latch)

    10GbE CX4 Cable 1M (Latch to Latch)

    SKU: CAB-CX4/CX4-P1M
    $59.00

    ● Lead Time: 1~3 days
    ● Compatible with: 3Com 3C17776, HP 444477-B22, Cisco CAB-INF-28G-1=, Belkin CX4-1M, IBM 45W2821, Qlogic 7104-1M-CABLE…
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  5. 10GbE CX4 Cable 3M (Latch to Latch)

    10GbE CX4 Cable 3M (Latch to Latch)

    SKU: CAB-CX4/CX4-P3M
    $75.00

    ● Lead Time: 1~3 days
    ● Compatible with: HP 444477-B23, 3Com 3C177777, Belkin CX4-3M, IBM 45W2822, D-Link DEM-CBCX300, QLogic 7104-3M-CABLE...
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  6. 10Gb/s XFP Media Converter

    10Gb/s XFP Media Converter

    SKU: WG-10G-MC-XFP

    Regular Price: $1,175.00

    Special Price: $726.00

    ● RJ45 To XFP
    ● XFP Transceiver not include
    ● 10Gbase-T: 100meters Cat .6a cable

    ● Lead time= 2-4 Weeks
    ● Warranty: 1-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
  7.  10Gb/s SFP+ Media Converter

    10Gb/s SFP+ Media Converter

    SKU: WG-10G-MC-SFP+

    Regular Price: $1,175.00

    Special Price: $726.00

    ● RJ45 To SFP+
    ● SFP+ Transceiver not include
    ● 10Gbase-T: 100meters Cat .6a cable

    ● Lead time= 2-4 Weeks
    ● Warranty: 1-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
  8. 144 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 2U, 12 ports MPO to 144 ports SC connectors, SMF | SYS-12MPOBOX13

    144 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 2U, 12 ports MPO to 144 ports SC connectors, SMF

    SKU: SYS-12MPOBOX13

    Regular Price: $1,170.00

    Special Price: $979.00

    ● 2U Chassis loaded with 12pcs MPO Boxes ( MPOBOX13 )
    ● Total 144 Core, 12 MPO connectors in, 144 SC connectors out
    ● SMF

    ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
  9. 288 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 2U, 24 ports MPO to 288 ports LC connectors, OM3, MMF

    288 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 2U, 24 ports MPO to 288 ports LC connectors, OM3, MMF

    SKU: SYS-12MPOBOX01

    Regular Price: $1,730.00

    Special Price: $1,439.00

    ● 2U Chassis loaded with 12pcs MPO Boxes ( MPOBOX01-2 )
    ● Total 288 Core, 24 MPO connectors in, 288 LC connectors out
    ● MMF OM3

    ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
  10. LPe16000

    LPe16000

    SKU: LPe16000
    $1,917.00

    Out of stock

    Emulex 1 Port 16GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price test 17 Price from Cheap test 17 lots, Find test 17 Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price test 17 on SFPcables.com
test 17 Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality test 17 suppliers, and the test 17 price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion