0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

st to sc adapters Price Trends - Buy Low Price st to sc adapters at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. Cisco CAB-OCTAL-FDTE CAB-OCTAL-ASYNC Cable and 8 RJ45 to DB25 Female FDTE Adapters

    Cisco CAB-OCTAL-FDTE CAB-OCTAL-ASYNC Cable and 8 RJ45 to DB25 Female FDTE Adapters

    SKU: CAB-OCTAL-FDTE
    $25.60

    Out of stock

    ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
    ● Customized for length
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ●10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More
  2. Cisco CAB-OCTAL-9DTE CAB-OCTAL-ASYNC Cable and 8 RJ45 to DB9 Female Adapters

    Cisco CAB-OCTAL-9DTE CAB-OCTAL-ASYNC Cable and 8 RJ45 to DB9 Female Adapters

    SKU: CAB-OCTAL-9DTE
    $25.60

    Out of stock

    ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
    ● Customized for length
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ●10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More
  3. Cisco CAB-OCTAL-KIT CAB-OCTAL-ASYNC Cable and 8 RJ45 to DB25 Male Adapters

    Cisco CAB-OCTAL-KIT CAB-OCTAL-ASYNC Cable and 8 RJ45 to DB25 Male Adapters

    SKU: CAB-OCTAL-KIT
    $25.60

    Out of stock

    ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
    ● Customized for length
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ●10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More
  4. Electronic Fiber Optic Cleaner for 1.25mm LC/MU & 2.5mm SC/FC/E2000/ST

    Electronic Fiber Optic Cleaner for 1.25mm LC/MU & 2.5mm SC/FC/E2000/ST

    SKU: WGYTL-EDV-838
    $99.99

    ● High efficient dry clean of dust, particles, contamination within 3-5s
    ● Rotatable mechanism for narrow space clean
    ● 1.25mm M/F Adapter & 2.5mm M/F Adapter
    ● 25pcs cleaning sticks for 1.25mm LC/MU & 25pcs cleaning sticks for 2.5mm SC/FC/E2000/ST
    ● High value to clean up to 30-60 times per stick
    ● 2pcs AA Alkaline batteries not included Learn More
  5. 10Gb/s Ethernet Converged Network Adapter, Compatible for Intel X520-DA1

    10Gb/s Ethernet Converged Network Adapter, Compatible for Intel X520-DA1

    SKU: WG-X520-DA1
    $119.99

    ● Controller(s): Intel 82599
    ● Single SFP+ Ports
    ● Compatible with Intel X520-DA1
    ● Compatible with Intel CNA
    ● PCI-E v2.0 (5.0GT/s), X8 Lane
    ● Connector & Cable Medium: SFP+ Direct Attach Copper/ SFP+ Transceivers Learn More
  6. 10Gb/s Ethernet Converged Network Adapter, Compatible for Intel X520-DA2

    10Gb/s Ethernet Converged Network Adapter, Compatible for Intel X520-DA2

    SKU: WG-X520-DA2

    Regular Price: $499.00

    Special Price: $154.99

    ● Controller(s): 82599ES-LR
    ● Dual SFP+ Ports
    ● Compatible with Intel X520
    ● Compatible with Intel CNA
    ● PICE Card
    ● Connector & Cable Medium: SFP+ Direct Attach Copper/SFP+ Transceivers Learn More
  7. AB379B

    AB379B

    SKU: AB379B
    $556.00

    Out of stock

    HP PCI-X dual-port, 4Gb Fibre Channel adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  8. WG-L710-1QS

    QSFP+ 40 Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express CNA/NIC Compatible for Intel XL710-QDA1

    SKU: WG-L710-1QS

    Regular Price: $668.00

    Special Price: $559.99

    ● Controller: Intel XL710-AM1
    ● Single QSFP+ Port
    ● Compatible for Intel XL710-QDA1
    ● Connector & Cable Medium: QSFP+ Direct Attach Copper/QSFP+ Transceivers
    ● PCIe v3.0, 8.0GT/s, x8 Lane Learn More

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price st to sc adapters Price from Cheap st to sc adapters lots, Find st to sc adapters Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price st to sc adapters on SFPcables.com
st to sc adapters Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality st to sc adapters suppliers, and the st to sc adapters price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion