0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

sse china Price Trends - Buy Low Price sse china at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 92 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. SFF-8087 SAS Internal Cable Assemblies, 0.5-Meter

      SFF-8087 SAS Internal Cable Assemblies, 0.5-Meter

      SKU: CAB-8087/8087-P50CM

      ★ MOQ = 100pcs
      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    2. SFF-8087 SAS Internal Cable Assemblies, 1-Meter

      SFF-8087 SAS Internal Cable Assemblies, 1-Meter

      SKU: CAB-8087/8087-P1M

      ★ MOQ = 100pcs
      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    3. Internal Mini SAS to 4 SATA,0.5-Meter

      Internal Mini SAS to 4 SATA,0.5-Meter

      SKU: CAB-8087/4x-SATA-P50CM

      ★ MOQ = 100pcs
      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for 0.3-1 Meter
      ● Warranty: 3-Year

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    4. HD MiniSAS SFF-8643 to MiniSAS(SFF-8087) internal cable, 0.5-Meter

      HD MiniSAS SFF-8643 to MiniSAS(SFF-8087) internal cable, 0.5-Meter

      SKU: CAB-8643/8087-P50CM

      Regular Price: $20.00

      Special Price: $11.00

      ★ MOQ = 100pcs
      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for 0.3-1 Meter
      ● Warranty: 3-Year

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. For Cisco, SFP-H10GB-CU1M, 10GBASE-CU passive Twinax SFP+ cable assembly, 1-Meter

      For Cisco, SFP-H10GB-CU1M, 10GBASE-CU passive Twinax SFP+ cable assembly, 1-Meter

      SKU: SFP-H10GB-CU1M

      Regular Price: $30.00

      Special Price: $15.99

      ● For Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● 1-Meter
      ● AWG30
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    6. For Extreme, 10304, compatible 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ passive cable assembly, 1m length

      For Extreme, 10304, compatible 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ passive cable assembly, 1m length

      SKU: 10304

      Regular Price: $30.00

      Special Price: $15.99

      ● For Extreme 10304
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● 1-Meter
      ● AWG30
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    7. SFF-8087 SAS to SFF-8087(90~Angle)Internal Cable Assemblies, 0.5-Meter

      SFF-8087 SAS to SFF-8087(90~Angle)Internal Cable Assemblies, 0.5-Meter

      SKU: CAB-8087/8087A-P50CM

      ★ MOQ = 100pcs
      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for 0.3-1 Meter
      ● Warranty: 3-Year

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. A7S1-33-1FX1TX-H-SC20, 10/100M Singlemode Media Converter

      A7S1-33-1FX1TX-H-SC20, 10/100M Singlemode Media Converter

      SKU: A7S1-33-1FX1TX-H-SC20
      $19.99

      ●Distance optional: 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 100KM
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    9. HD MiniSAS SFF-8643 internal cable, 0.5 -Meter

      HD MiniSAS SFF-8643 internal cable, 0.5 -Meter

      SKU: CAB-8643/8643-P50CM

      ★ MOQ = 100pcs
      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for 0.3-1 Meter
      ● Warranty: 3-Year

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. External MiniSAS Cable, 1-Meter

      External MiniSAS Cable, 1-Meter

      SKU: CAB-8088-P1M

      Regular Price: $32.00

      Special Price: $20.00

      ● Lead Time: 2~4 days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 92 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      price sse china Price from Cheap sse china lots, Find sse china Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price sse china on SFPcables.com
      sse china Price Graph Description
      The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality sse china suppliers, and the sse china price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion