0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

skto Price Trends - Buy Low Price skto at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, RJ45 to SFP Slot

    10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, RJ45 to SFP Slot

    SKU: A7S2-33-1GX1GT-SFP
    $22.99

    ● Optical Port: 1.25Gbps, Dual LC fiber
    ● RJ45 Port: 10M/100M/1000M
    ● Full Duplex or Half Duplex
    ● SFP Transceiver not included
    ● Extends distance: up to 100km (depends on SFP Transceiver)
    ● Temperature range: -20°C to 70°C

    ● Warranty: 2-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
  2. 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Single mode, RJ45 to SC, 20KM

    10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Single mode, RJ45 to SC, 20KM

    SKU: A7S2-33-1GX1GT-SC20
    $27.99

    ● Optical Port: 1.25Gbps, Dual SC fiber
    ● RJ45 Port: 10M/100M/1000M
    ● Full Duplex or Half Duplex
    ● Transceiver included
    ● Extends distance up to 20km
    ● Temperature range: -20°C to 70°C

    ● Warranty: 2-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
  3. A pair of 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Single mode, Single fiber, RJ45 to SC, 20KM

    A pair of 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Single mode, Single fiber, RJ45 to SC, 20KM

    SKU: A7S2-33-1GX1GT-SC20A/A7S2-33-1GX1GT-SC20B
    $55.99

    ● Optical Port: 1.25Gbps, Single SC fiber
    ● RJ45 Port: 10M/100M/1000M
    ● Full Duplex or Half Duplex
    ● Transceiver included
    ● Extends distance up to 20km
    ● Temperature range: -20°C to 70°C

    ● Warranty: 2-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price skto Price from Cheap skto lots, Find skto Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price skto on SFPcables.com
skto Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality skto suppliers, and the skto price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion