0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

single mode fiber transceiver Price Trends - Buy Low Price single mode fiber transceiver at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 75 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. For H3C, JD119A, 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 1310 nm, 10 km, LC

      For H3C, JD119A, 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 1310 nm, 10 km, LC

      SKU: JD119A

      Regular Price: $21.00

      Special Price: $17.00

      ● For H3C JD119A
      ● 1000Base-LX
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● Reach: 10-KM
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    2. 10/100/1000M Gigabit Media Converter, RJ45 to SFP Slot

      10/100/1000M Gigabit Media Converter, RJ45 to SFP Slot

      SKU: WG-33-1GX1GT-SFP
      $18.99

      ● Optical Port: 1.25Gbps, Dual LC fiber, support Gigabit Ethernet ( SFP transceiver not included)
      ● RJ45 Port: UTP CAT5 10M/100M/1000M, Full Duplex or Half Duplex; Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
      ● Complies with IEEE IEEE 802.3/802.3u/802.3z/802.3ab
      ● Status LED's for TX, FX LINK/ACT, POWER, FDX to easily monitor network status
      ● Supports jumbo frame size 9K bytes; Supports wide temperature range from -20°C to 70°C

      ● Warranty: 2-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
    3. LBMPO-OM3-12

      12-Core MPO OM3 Loopback Cable,for QSFP+ Transceiver

      SKU: LBMPO-OM3-12
      $25.00

      ● Connector : MPO Female, PC Polish
      ● Multi-mode OM3 50/125um
      ● 12-Core
      ● For QSFP+ Transceiver
      ● Warranty: 1-year

      ● 10Gtek made in China Learn More
    4. 12-Core MPO OS2 Loopback Cable,for QSFP+ Transceiver

      12-Core MPO OS2 Loopback Cable,for QSFP+ Transceiver

      SKU: LBMPO-OS2-12
      $30.00

      ● Connector : MPO Female, PC Polish
      ● Single-mode OS2 9/125um
      ● 12-Core
      ● For QSFP+ Transceiver
      ● Warranty: 1-year

      ● 10Gtek made in China
      Learn More
    5. COV-DM01, 10/100M Multimode Media Converter

      COV-DM01, 10/100M Multimode Media Converter

      SKU: COV-DM01
      $32.00

      ●Distance optional: 2KM, 5KM
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. COV-DS01, 10/100M Singlemode Media Converter

      COV-DS01, 10/100M Singlemode Media Converter

      SKU: COV-DS01
      $33.00

      ●Distance optional: 25KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 100KM
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. For H3C, JD061A, 1000BASE-LH40 SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 1310 nm, 40 km, LC

      For H3C, JD061A, 1000BASE-LH40 SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 1310 nm, 40 km, LC

      SKU: JD061A

      Regular Price: $49.00

      Special Price: $39.99

      ● For H3C JD061A
      ● 1000Base-EX
      ● Wavelength: 1550nm
      ● Reach: 40-KM
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. For H3C, JD063A, 1000BASE-LH70 SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 1550nm, 70km, LC

      For H3C, JD063A, 1000BASE-LH70 SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 1550nm, 70km, LC

      SKU: JD063A

      Regular Price: $66.00

      Special Price: $39.99

      ● For H3C JD063A
      ● 1000Base-ZX
      ● Wavelength: 1550nm
      ● Reach: 80-KM
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    9. COV-SF05M, 10/100M Ethernet Multimode Fiber Converter, (3*UTP +1*MMF Port)

      COV-SF05M, 10/100M Ethernet Multimode Fiber Converter, (3*UTP +1*MMF Port)

      SKU: COV-SF05M
      $49.00

      Out of stock

      ●Link Port optional: 3*UTP + 1*MMF Port
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. For Cisco, SFP-10G-LR, 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for SMF

      For Cisco, SFP-10G-LR, 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for SMF

      SKU: SFP-10G-LR

      Regular Price: $163.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● For Cisco SFP-10G-LR
      ● 10GBase-LR
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● Reach: 10-KM
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 75 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      price single mode fiber transceiver Price from Cheap single mode fiber transceiver lots, Find single mode fiber transceiver Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price single mode fiber transceiver on SFPcables.com
      single mode fiber transceiver Price Graph Description
      The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality single mode fiber transceiver suppliers, and the single mode fiber transceiver price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion