0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

sfp transceiver module Price Trends - Buy Low Price sfp transceiver module at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 129 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. Compatible TP-LINK TL-SM311LM, 1000Base-SX Gigabit SFP Transceiver,  850nm,  550-Meter

      Compatible TP-LINK TL-SM311LM, 1000Base-SX Gigabit SFP Transceiver, 850nm, 550-Meter

      SKU: ASF85-24-X2-TP LINK
      $7.80

      Out of stock

      ● SFP 1000Base-SX
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● MMF
      ● 550-Meter Learn More
    2. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1490nm, 20KM

      1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1490nm, 20KM

      SKU: ABL34-24-20
      $9.99

      ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-LX
      ● Wavelength: TX1310/RX1490nm
      ● SMF
      ● 20-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    3. For Cisco, GLC-SX-MM, 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength,commercial operating temperature range.

      For Cisco, GLC-SX-MM, 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength,commercial operating temperature range.

      SKU: GLC-SX-MM

      Regular Price: $14.00

      Special Price: $10.59

      ● For Cisco GLC-SX-MM
      ● 1000Base-SX
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● Reach: 550-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: MMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    4. 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm, 550-Meter | GLC-SX-MM

      1000Base-SX SFP 850nm, 550-Meter | GLC-SX-MM

      SKU: ASF85-24-X2

      Regular Price: $14.00

      Special Price: $10.59

      ● SFP 1000Base-SX
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● MMF
      ● 550-Meter

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    5. For Cisco, GLC-SX-MMD, 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength,extended operating temperature range.

      For Cisco, GLC-SX-MMD, 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength,extended operating temperature range.

      SKU: GLC-SX-MMD
      $10.99

      ● For Cisco GLC-SX-MMD
      ● 1000Base-SX
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● Reach: 550-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: MMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. For Arista, SFP-1G-SX , 1000BASE-SX SFP Optics Module

      For Arista, SFP-1G-SX , 1000BASE-SX SFP Optics Module

      SKU: SFP-1G-SX

      Regular Price: $14.00

      Special Price: $10.99

      ● For Arista SFP-1G-SX
      ● 1000Base-SX
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● Reach: 550-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: MMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm, 550-Meter, with DDM | SFP-GE-S

      1000Base-SX SFP 850nm, 550-Meter, with DDM | SFP-GE-S

      SKU: ASF85-24-X2-D

      Regular Price: $19.00

      Special Price: $10.99

      ● SFP 1000Base-SX
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● MMF
      ● 550-Meter
      ● DDM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    8. For Cisco, GLC-LH-SM, 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength,commercial operating temperature range.

      For Cisco, GLC-LH-SM, 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength,commercial operating temperature range.

      SKU: GLC-LH-SM

      Regular Price: $21.00

      Special Price: $11.99

      ● For Cisco GLC-LH-SM
      ● 1000Base-LX
      ● Wavelength: 1300nm
      ● Reach: 10-KM
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    9. 1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm ,10KM | GLC-LH-SM

      1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm ,10KM | GLC-LH-SM

      SKU: ASF13-24-10

      Regular Price: $21.00

      Special Price: $11.99

      ● SFP 1000Base-LX
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 10-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    10. 1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm, 20KM | GLC-LH-SM

      1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm, 20KM | GLC-LH-SM

      SKU: ASF13-24-20

      Regular Price: $21.00

      Special Price: $11.99

      ● SFP 1000Base-LX
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 20-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 129 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      price sfp transceiver module Price from Cheap sfp transceiver module lots, Find sfp transceiver module Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price sfp transceiver module on SFPcables.com
      sfp transceiver module Price Graph Description
      The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality sfp transceiver module suppliers, and the sfp transceiver module price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion