0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

sfp+ lc Price Trends - Buy Low Price sfp+ lc at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 58 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. For Brocade, 10G-SFPP-SR,10GBASE-SR SFP+ optical transceiver, MMF LC

      For Brocade, 10G-SFPP-SR,10GBASE-SR SFP+ optical transceiver, MMF LC

      SKU: 10G-SFPP-SR

      Regular Price: $59.00

      Special Price: $18.88

      ● For Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR
      ● 10GBase-SR
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● Reach: 300-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: MMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    2. For Extreme, 10301, compatible 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ module, 850nm, MMF 26-300m link, LC connector

      For Extreme, 10301, compatible 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ module, 850nm, MMF 26-300m link, LC connector

      SKU: 10301

      Regular Price: $59.00

      Special Price: $18.88

      ● For Extreme 10301
      ● 10GBase-SR
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● Reach: 300-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: MMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    3. For HP, JD092B, X130 Compatible 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver

      For HP, JD092B, X130 Compatible 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver

      SKU: JD092B

      Regular Price: $59.00

      Special Price: $24.99

      ● For HP JD092B
      ● 10GBase-SR
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● Reach: 300-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: MMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    4. For HP ProCurve, J9150A, compatible HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver

      For HP ProCurve, J9150A, compatible HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver

      SKU: J9150A

      Regular Price: $79.00

      Special Price: $44.99

      ● For HP ProCurve J9150A
      ● 10GBase-SR
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● Reach: 300-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: MMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. For Extreme, 10302, compatible 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ module, 1310nm, SMF Extreme compatible 10km link, LC connector

      For Extreme, 10302, compatible 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ module, 1310nm, SMF Extreme compatible 10km link, LC connector

      SKU: 10302

      Regular Price: $163.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● For Extreme 10302
      ● 10GBase-LR
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● Reach: 10-KM
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. For Brocade, 10G-SFPP-LR, 10GBASE-LR, SFP+ optic (LC), for up to 10 km over SMF

      For Brocade, 10G-SFPP-LR, 10GBASE-LR, SFP+ optic (LC), for up to 10 km over SMF

      SKU: 10G-SFPP-LR

      Regular Price: $163.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● For Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR
      ● 10GBase-LR
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● Reach: 10-KM
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. For Extreme, 10303,  compatible 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ module, 1310nm, MMF 220m link, LC connector

      For Extreme, 10303, compatible 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ module, 1310nm, MMF 220m link, LC connector

      SKU: 10303

      Regular Price: $139.00

      Special Price: $49.99

      ● For Extreme 10303
      ● 10GBase-LRM
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● Reach: 220-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: MMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. For Brocade, 10G-SFPP-LRM, compatible 10GBASE-LRM, SFP+ optic (LC), 220 m over OM1/OM2/OM3 MMF.

      For Brocade, 10G-SFPP-LRM, compatible 10GBASE-LRM, SFP+ optic (LC), 220 m over OM1/OM2/OM3 MMF.

      SKU: 10G-SFPP-LRM

      Regular Price: $145.00

      Special Price: $49.99

      ● For Brocade 10G-SFPP-LRM
      ● 10GBase-LRM
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● Reach: 220-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: MMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    9. For HP, JD094B, X130 compatible 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver

      For HP, JD094B, X130 compatible 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver

      SKU: JD094B

      Regular Price: $163.00

      Special Price: $88.00

      ● For HP JD094B
      ● 10GBase-LR
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● Reach: 10-KM
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. LP11000

      LP11000

      SKU: LP11000
      $96.00

      Out of stock

      Emulex 1 Port 4GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 58 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      price sfp+ lc Price from Cheap sfp+ lc lots, Find sfp+ lc Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price sfp+ lc on SFPcables.com
      sfp+ lc Price Graph Description
      The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality sfp+ lc suppliers, and the sfp+ lc price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion