0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

sff power supply Price Trends - Buy Low Price sff power supply at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. QSFP Electrical Passive Loopback

    QSFP Electrical Passive Loopback

    SKU: CAB-QSFP-LB0

    Regular Price: $29.90

    Special Price: $19.90

    ● 0 ohm
    ● For Switch, NIC self testing
    ● Warranty: 500 times Cycles
    Learn More
  2. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 10Gb/s CWDM, 40KM

    SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 10Gb/s CWDM, 40KM

    SKU: AXSxx-192-40

    Regular Price: $1,055.00

    Special Price: $499.00

    ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ER
    ● Wavelength: CWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM Learn More
  3. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s CWDM, 80KM

    SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s CWDM, 80KM

    SKU: AXSxx-192-80

    Regular Price: $1,273.00

    Special Price: $699.00

    ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ZR
    ● Wavelength: CWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM Learn More

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price sff power supply Price from Cheap sff power supply lots, Find sff power supply Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price sff power supply on SFPcables.com
sff power supply Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality sff power supply suppliers, and the sff power supply price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion