0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

sff 8432 specification Price Trends - Buy Low Price sff 8432 specification at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 25G SFP28 DAC Cable, 1-Meter

    25G SFP28 DAC Cable, 1-Meter

    SKU: CAB-ZSP/ZSP-P1M

    Regular Price: $99.00

    Special Price: $39.00

    ● 25G SFP28
    ● 1-Meter
    ● Passive
    ● EEPROM
    ● AWG30 Learn More
  2. 25G SFP28 DAC Cable, 2-Meter

    25G SFP28 DAC Cable, 2-Meter

    SKU: CAB-ZSP/ZSP-P2M

    Regular Price: $119.00

    Special Price: $45.00

    ● 25G SFP28
    ● 2-Meter
    ● Passive
    ● EEPROM
    ● AWG30 Learn More
  3. 25G SFP28 DAC Cable, 3-Meter

    25G SFP28 DAC Cable, 3-Meter

    SKU: CAB-ZSP/ZSP-P3M

    Regular Price: $139.00

    Special Price: $49.00

    ● 25G SFP28
    ● 3-Meter
    ● Passive
    ● EEPROM
    ● AWG26 Learn More
  4. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s DWDM, 80KM

    SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s DWDM, 80KM

    SKU: AXSDxx-192-80

    Regular Price: $1,236.00

    Special Price: $699.00

    ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ZR
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM Learn More

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price sff 8432 specification Price from Cheap sff 8432 specification lots, Find sff 8432 specification Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price sff 8432 specification on SFPcables.com
sff 8432 specification Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality sff 8432 specification suppliers, and the sff 8432 specification price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion