0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

sff 8432 Price Trends - Buy Low Price sff 8432 at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 25G SFP28 DAC Cable, 1-Meter

    25G SFP28 DAC Cable, 1-Meter

    SKU: CAB-ZSP/ZSP-P1M

    Regular Price: $99.00

    Special Price: $39.00

    ● 25G SFP28
    ● 1-Meter
    ● Passive
    ● EEPROM
    ● AWG30 Learn More
  2. 25G SFP28 DAC Cable, 2-Meter

    25G SFP28 DAC Cable, 2-Meter

    SKU: CAB-ZSP/ZSP-P2M

    Regular Price: $119.00

    Special Price: $45.00

    ● 25G SFP28
    ● 2-Meter
    ● Passive
    ● EEPROM
    ● AWG30 Learn More
  3. 25G SFP28 DAC Cable, 3-Meter

    25G SFP28 DAC Cable, 3-Meter

    SKU: CAB-ZSP/ZSP-P3M

    Regular Price: $139.00

    Special Price: $49.00

    ● 25G SFP28
    ● 3-Meter
    ● Passive
    ● EEPROM
    ● AWG26 Learn More
  4. SFP+ Copper Transceiver 10GBase-T, Cat 6a/7, 30M

    SFP+ Copper Transceiver 10GBase-T, Cat 6a/7, 30M

    SKU: WG-10G-SFP-T
    $320.00

    ● SFP+ 10GBase-T
    ● RJ45 Connector
    ● Cat 6a/7 Cable
    ● Up to 30M
    ● SFF-8431 and SFF-8432 MSA Compliant
    ● Lower EMI Emissions Learn More
  5. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s DWDM, 80KM

    SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s DWDM, 80KM

    SKU: AXSDxx-192-80

    Regular Price: $1,236.00

    Special Price: $699.00

    ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ZR
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM Learn More

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price sff 8432 Price from Cheap sff 8432 lots, Find sff 8432 Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price sff 8432 on SFPcables.com
sff 8432 Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality sff 8432 suppliers, and the sff 8432 price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion