0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

series 21 Price Trends - Buy Low Price series 21 at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

6 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1550/Rx1310nm , 20KM | GLC-FE-100BX-D

    100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1550/Rx1310nm , 20KM | GLC-FE-100BX-D

    SKU: ABL53-03-20
    $10.99

    ● BIDI SFP
    ● 100~155M
    ● Wavelength: TX1550/RX1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 20-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. 100Mb/s FE SFP 1310nm, 15KM

    100Mb/s FE SFP 1310nm, 15KM

    SKU: ASF13-03-15

    Regular Price: $21.00

    Special Price: $11.99

    ● SFP-LX
    ● 100~155M
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 15-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. 100Mb/s FE SFP 1310nm, 2KM | GLC-FE-100FX

    100Mb/s FE SFP 1310nm, 2KM | GLC-FE-100FX

    SKU: ASF13-03-02

    Regular Price: $21.00

    Special Price: $11.99

    ● SFP-FX
    ● 100~155M
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● MMF
    ● 2-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  4. 100Mb/s FE SFP 1550nm, 120KM

    100Mb/s FE SFP 1550nm, 120KM

    SKU: ASF15-03-120

    Regular Price: $120.00

    Special Price: $59.99

    ● SFP-EZX
    ● 100~155M
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 120-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  5. WG-OPM-TQ110 Optic Power Meter (-50dB~+26dB)

    WG-OPM-TQ110 Optic Power Meter (-50dB~+26dB)

    SKU: OPM-TQ110
    $210.00

    ●Portable design
    ●FC/PC adapter (SC/ST customized)
    ●Wavelength 850,1300,1310,1490,1550,1650nm
    ●High quality measuring
    ●1000 data storage
    ●Available for SM & MM fibers
    ●Low power consumption,200 hrs working
    ●Available for FTTH optic power test

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  6. 39Y6146

    39Y6146

    SKU: 39Y6146
    $671.00

    Out of stock

    IBM iSCSI Single-port PCIe HBA for IBM System x
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

6 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price series 21 Price from Cheap series 21 lots, Find series 21 Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price series 21 on SFPcables.com
series 21 Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality series 21 suppliers, and the series 21 price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion