0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

sd format Price Trends - Buy Low Price sd format at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 23 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

    Set Descending Direction
    1. SFP+ Electrical Passive Loopback

      SFP+ Electrical Passive Loopback

      SKU: CAB-SFP-LB0
      $18.90

      ● 0 ohm
      ● For Switch, NIC self testing
      ● Power Consumption Option
      ● Internal Attenuation Option

      ● Warranty: 500 times Cycles Learn More
    2. HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 30-Meter

      HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 30-Meter

      SKU: WG-T-502

      Regular Price: $31.19

      Special Price: $25.99

      HDMI to RJ45
      3D support
      Full HD 1080P Learn More
    3. HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 50-Meter, Full HD 1080P

      HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 50-Meter, Full HD 1080P

      SKU: WG-T-503

      Regular Price: $46.80

      Special Price: $39.00

      HDMI to RJ45
      3D support
      Full HD 1080P Learn More
    4. HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 60-Meter, Full HD 1080P

      HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 60-Meter, Full HD 1080P

      SKU: WG-T-505

      Regular Price: $58.80

      Special Price: $49.00

      HDMI to RJ45
      3D support
      Full HD 1080P Learn More
    5. DVI to RJ45 Extender, 60-Meter

      DVI to RJ45 Extender, 60-Meter

      SKU: WG-T-505C
      $53.00

      DVI to RJ45
      3D support
      Full HD 1080P Learn More
    6. WG-LSI-2008-8I/SAS9211-8i

      SAS9211-8I 8PORT Int 6GB Sata+sas Pcie 2.0

      SKU: SAS9211-8i
      $89.99

      ● 8 internal 6Gb/s SAS+SATA ports
      ● 8 lanes, PCIe 2.0
      ● Low profile form factor design
      ● Two x4 internal mini-SAS connectors (SFF8087)
      ● SAS 2008 6Gb/s SAS+SATA Controller
      ● Supports up to 256 SAS or SATA end devices
      ● Supports SSDs, HDDs and tape drives
      ● Offers Integrated RAID (0, 1, 1E and 10) Learn More
    7. For Brocade 40G-QSFP-eSR4, 40G QSFP+, MTP(MPO) 1X8 or 1X12ribbon connector, 300m transmission on OM3 MMF and 400m transmission on OM4 MMF

      For Brocade 40G-QSFP-eSR4, 40G QSFP+, MTP(MPO) 1X8 or 1X12ribbon connector, 300m transmission on OM3 MMF and 400m transmission on OM4 MMF

      SKU: Brocade-40G-QSFP-eSR4

      Regular Price: $189.00

      Special Price: $99.00

      ● Brocade 40G-QSFP-eSR4
      ● 40GBase-eSR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 300-Meter/400-Meter Learn More
    8. WG-LSI-2008-8E/SAS9200-8e

      SAS9200-8E 8PORT Ext 6GB Sata+sas Pcie 2.0

      SKU: SAS9200-8e
      $99.99

      ● 8 external 6Gb/s SAS+SATA ports
      ● 8 lanes, PCI Express 2.0
      ● Low profile form factor design
      ● Two x4 external mini-SAS connectors (SFF8088)
      ● LSISAS2008 6Gb/s SAS+SATA Controller
      ● Supports up to 512 SAS or SATA end devices
      ● Supports SSDs, HDDs and tape drives Learn More
    9. For Arista QSFP-40G-XSR4, 40GBASE-XSR4 QSFP+ transceiver, up to 300m over parallel OM3 or 400m over OM4 multi-mode fiber

      For Arista QSFP-40G-XSR4, 40GBASE-XSR4 QSFP+ transceiver, up to 300m over parallel OM3 or 400m over OM4 multi-mode fiber

      SKU: Arista-QSFP-40G-XSR4

      Regular Price: $189.00

      Special Price: $119.00

      ● Arista QSFP-40G-XSR4
      ● 40GBase-eSR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 300-Meter/400-Meter Learn More
    10. For Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4, QSFP+ 40GBASE-ESR4 40-Gigabit Optics, 300m (400m) with OM3 (OM4) MMF

      For Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4, QSFP+ 40GBASE-ESR4 40-Gigabit Optics, 300m (400m) with OM3 (OM4) MMF

      SKU: Juniper-QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4

      Regular Price: $189.00

      Special Price: $119.00

      ● Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4
      ● 40GBase-eSR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 300-Meter/400-Meter Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 23 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3

      Set Descending Direction
      price sd format Price from Cheap sd format lots, Find sd format Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price sd format on SFPcables.com
      sd format Price Graph Description
      The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality sd format suppliers, and the sd format price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion