0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

safe t works Price Trends - Buy Low Price safe t works at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 10Gb/s DWDM, 40KM

    SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 10Gb/s DWDM, 40KM

    SKU: AXSDxx-192-40

    Regular Price: $1,055.00

    Special Price: $499.00

    ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ER
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM Learn More
  2. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s DWDM, 80KM

    SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s DWDM, 80KM

    SKU: AXSDxx-192-80

    Regular Price: $1,236.00

    Special Price: $699.00

    ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ZR
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM Learn More

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price safe t works Price from Cheap safe t works lots, Find safe t works Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price safe t works on SFPcables.com
safe t works Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality safe t works suppliers, and the safe t works price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion