0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

rf adapters and connectors Price Trends - Buy Low Price rf adapters and connectors at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1.  MPO Fiber Optic Cleaner

    MPO Fiber Optic Cleaner

    SKU: CLEP-MPO
    $65.00

    ●Capable of cleaning ferrules with or without guide pins.
    ●Capable of cleaning MPO ferrules inside or outside an MPO adapter.
    ●Clean multimode and single-mode (angled) MPO connectors
    ●Clean MPO connectors in adapters
    ●Clean exposed MPO ferrules
    ●Up to 500 cleanings.

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. QSFP+ to XFP(4)  Splitter cable 0.5M

    QSFP+ to XFP(4) Splitter cable 0.5M

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/4XFP-P50CM
    $192.00

    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price rf adapters and connectors Price from Cheap rf adapters and connectors lots, Find rf adapters and connectors Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price rf adapters and connectors on SFPcables.com
rf adapters and connectors Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality rf adapters and connectors suppliers, and the rf adapters and connectors price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion