0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

release Price Trends - Buy Low Price release at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. LBMPO-OM3-12

    12-Core MPO OM3 Loopback Cable,for QSFP+ Transceiver

    SKU: LBMPO-OM3-12
    $25.00

    ● Connector : MPO Female, PC Polish
    ● Multi-mode OM3 50/125um
    ● 12-Core
    ● For QSFP+ Transceiver
    ● Warranty: 1-year

    ● 10Gtek made in China Learn More
  2. 4x Mini-SAS HD (SFF-8644) to 4x Mini-SAS 26-pin (SFF-8088) Hybrid Cable, 1-Meter (3.3 ft)

    4x Mini-SAS HD (SFF-8644) to 4x Mini-SAS 26-pin (SFF-8088) Hybrid Cable, 1-Meter (3.3 ft)

    SKU: CAB-8644-8088-1M

    Regular Price: $66.00

    Special Price: $29.00

    External 4x Mini-SAS to HD Mini-SAS Hybrid Cable - [30 AWG] - 6 Gbps SAS 2.1 & iPass+ HD Compliant Learn More
  3. 12-Core MPO OS2 Loopback Cable,for QSFP+ Transceiver

    12-Core MPO OS2 Loopback Cable,for QSFP+ Transceiver

    SKU: LBMPO-OS2-12
    $30.00

    ● Connector : MPO Female, PC Polish
    ● Single-mode OS2 9/125um
    ● 12-Core
    ● For QSFP+ Transceiver
    ● Warranty: 1-year

    ● 10Gtek made in China
    Learn More
  4. 4x Mini-SAS HD (SFF-8644) to 4x Mini-SAS 26-pin (SFF-8088) Hybrid Cable, 2-Meter (6.6 ft)

    4x Mini-SAS HD (SFF-8644) to 4x Mini-SAS 26-pin (SFF-8088) Hybrid Cable, 2-Meter (6.6 ft)

    SKU: CAB-8644-8088-2M

    Regular Price: $76.00

    Special Price: $39.00

    External 4x Mini-SAS to HD Mini-SAS Hybrid Cable - [30 AWG] - 6 Gbps SAS 2.1 & iPass+ HD Compliant Learn More
  5. 4x Mini-SAS HD (SFF-8644) to 4x Mini-SAS 26-pin (SFF-8088) Hybrid Cable, 3-Meter (9.9 ft)

    4x Mini-SAS HD (SFF-8644) to 4x Mini-SAS 26-pin (SFF-8088) Hybrid Cable, 3-Meter (9.9 ft)

    SKU: CAB-8644-8088-3M

    Regular Price: $86.00

    Special Price: $49.00

    External 4x Mini-SAS to HD Mini-SAS Hybrid Cable - [30 AWG] - 6 Gbps SAS 2.1 & iPass+ HD Compliant Learn More
  6. 4x Mini-SAS HD (SFF-8644) to 4x Mini-SAS 26-pin (SFF-8088) Hybrid Cable, 5-Meter (16.5 ft)

    4x Mini-SAS HD (SFF-8644) to 4x Mini-SAS 26-pin (SFF-8088) Hybrid Cable, 5-Meter (16.5 ft)

    SKU: CAB-8644-8088-5m

    Regular Price: $106.00

    Special Price: $69.00

    External 4x Mini-SAS to HD Mini-SAS Hybrid Cable - [30 AWG] - 6 Gbps SAS 2.1 & iPass+ HD Compliant Learn More
  7. QSFP+ to XFP(4)  Splitter cable 0.5M

    QSFP+ to XFP(4) Splitter cable 0.5M

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/4XFP-P50CM
    $192.00

    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  8. F641C, Dell 8GB HBA

    F641C

    SKU: F641C
    $518.00

    Out of stock

    Dell 8G HBA, SC, QLE-2560 (Ridley)/ RTS Q208 Release/ Post RTS For Dell PowerEdge R905
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price release Price from Cheap release lots, Find release Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price release on SFPcables.com
release Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality release suppliers, and the release price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion