0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

range of Price Trends - Buy Low Price range of at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 48 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. SFP+ Electrical Passive Loopback

      SFP+ Electrical Passive Loopback

      SKU: CAB-SFP-LB0
      $18.90

      ● 0 ohm
      ● For Switch, NIC self testing
      ● Power Consumption Option
      ● Internal Attenuation Option

      ● Warranty: 500 times Cycles Learn More
    2. 10/100/1000M Gigabit Media Converter, RJ45 to SFP Slot

      10/100/1000M Gigabit Media Converter, RJ45 to SFP Slot

      SKU: WG-33-1GX1GT-SFP
      $18.99

      ● Optical Port: 1.25Gbps, Dual LC fiber, support Gigabit Ethernet ( SFP transceiver not included)
      ● RJ45 Port: UTP CAT5 10M/100M/1000M, Full Duplex or Half Duplex; Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
      ● Complies with IEEE IEEE 802.3/802.3u/802.3z/802.3ab
      ● Status LED's for TX, FX LINK/ACT, POWER, FDX to easily monitor network status
      ● Supports jumbo frame size 9K bytes; Supports wide temperature range from -20°C to 70°C

      ● Warranty: 2-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
    3. 10/100/1000M Gigabit Media Converter, Single mode, RJ45 to SC, 20Km

      10/100/1000M Gigabit Media Converter, Single mode, RJ45 to SC, 20Km

      SKU: WG-33-1GX1GT-SC20
      $23.99

      ● Optical Port: 1.25Gbps, Dual SC fiber, support Gigabit Ethernet
      ● RJ45 Port: UTP CAT5 10M/100M/1000M, Full Duplex or Half Duplex; Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
      ● Complies with IEEE IEEE 802.3/802.3u/802.3z/802.3ab
      ● Status LED's for TX, FX LINK/ACT, POWER, FDX to easily monitor network status
      ● Supports jumbo frame size 9K bytes; Supports wide temperature range from -20°C to 70°C

      ● Warranty: 2-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
    4. HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 30-Meter

      HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 30-Meter

      SKU: WG-T-502

      Regular Price: $31.19

      Special Price: $25.99

      HDMI to RJ45
      3D support
      Full HD 1080P Learn More
    5. HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 50-Meter, Full HD 1080P

      HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 50-Meter, Full HD 1080P

      SKU: WG-T-503

      Regular Price: $46.80

      Special Price: $39.00

      HDMI to RJ45
      3D support
      Full HD 1080P Learn More
    6. QSFP+ QDR Direct-Attach Copper Cable 3M, AWG28, Passive

      QSFP+ QDR Direct-Attach Copper Cable 3M, AWG28, Passive

      SKU: CAB-QSFP-P3M

      Regular Price: $80.00

      Special Price: $45.00

      ● Lead Time: 2~5 days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Compatible Option ( Compatible with various Brands of Switches/HPC/NIC/CNA...)
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | XFP-10G-MM-SR

      XFP Transceiver 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | XFP-10G-MM-SR

      SKU: AXF85-192-M3

      Regular Price: $109.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● XFP Transceiver,10GBase-SR
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● MMF
      ● 300-Meter


      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    8. HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 60-Meter, Full HD 1080P

      HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 60-Meter, Full HD 1080P

      SKU: WG-T-505

      Regular Price: $58.80

      Special Price: $49.00

      HDMI to RJ45
      3D support
      Full HD 1080P Learn More
    9. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 10m, Passive

      SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 10m, Passive

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P10M

      Regular Price: $96.00

      Special Price: $49.99

      Out of stock

      ● In Stock < 10pcs
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Compatible with: Arista, Cisco, Dell, Force10, Huawei, Juniper, Mellanox, Q-logic...

      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    10. MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

      MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

      SKU: CWDM-CHASSIS-2=C
      $50.00

      ● 2-slot CWDM chassis (Not Sell Along)

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 48 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      price range of Price from Cheap range of lots, Find range of Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price range of on SFPcables.com
      range of Price Graph Description
      The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality range of suppliers, and the range of price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion