0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

qsfp to lc Price Trends - Buy Low Price qsfp to lc at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 17 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC cable, 5-Meter, QSFP+ to LC Connetor (OM3 MMF)

      40GBASE QSFP+ AOC cable, 5-Meter, QSFP+ to LC Connetor (OM3 MMF)

      SKU: QSFP-8LC-AOC-5M

      Regular Price: $204.99

      Special Price: $189.99

      ● 5-Meter
      ● AOC
      ● QSFP+ to 8x LC Connector
      ● 40GBase, QDR
      ● OM3 MMF

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    2. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC cable, 10-Meter,QSFP+ to LC Connetor (OM3 MMF)

      40GBASE QSFP+ AOC cable, 10-Meter,QSFP+ to LC Connetor (OM3 MMF)

      SKU: QSFP-8LC-AOC-10M
      $219.99

      ● 10-Meter
      ● AOC
      ● QSFP+ to 8x LC Connector
      ● 40GBase, QDR
      ● OM3 MMF

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    3. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC cable, 15-Meter,QSFP+ to LC Connetor (OM3 MMF)

      40GBASE QSFP+ AOC cable, 15-Meter,QSFP+ to LC Connetor (OM3 MMF)

      SKU: QSFP-8LC-AOC-15M
      $234.99

      ● 15-Meter
      ● AOC
      ● QSFP+ to 8x LC Connector
      ● 40GBase, QDR
      ● OM3 MMF

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    4. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC cable, 20-Meter,QSFP+ to LC Connetor (OM3 MMF)

      40GBASE QSFP+ AOC cable, 20-Meter,QSFP+ to LC Connetor (OM3 MMF)

      SKU: QSFP-8LC-AOC-20M
      $249.99

      ● 20-Meter
      ● AOC
      ● QSFP+ to 8x LC Connector
      ● 40GBase, QDR
      ● OM3 MMF

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    5. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC cable, 30-Meter, QSFP+ to LC Connetor (OM3 MMF)

      40GBASE QSFP+ AOC cable, 30-Meter, QSFP+ to LC Connetor (OM3 MMF)

      SKU: QSFP-8LC-AOC-30M
      $279.99

      ● 30-Meter
      ● AOC
      ● QSFP+ to 8x LC Connector
      ● 40GBase, QDR
      ● OM3 MMF

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    6. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC cable, 50-Meter,QSFP+ to LC Connetor (OM3 MMF)

      40GBASE QSFP+ AOC cable, 50-Meter,QSFP+ to LC Connetor (OM3 MMF)

      SKU: QSFP-8LC-AOC-50M
      $339.99

      ● 50-Meter
      ● AOC
      ● QSFP+ to 8x LC Connector
      ● 40GBase, QDR
      ● OM3 MMF

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    7. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC cable, 100-Meter, QSFP+ to LC Connetor (OM3 MMF)

      40GBASE QSFP+ AOC cable, 100-Meter, QSFP+ to LC Connetor (OM3 MMF)

      SKU: QSFP-8LC-AOC-100M
      $489.99

      ● 100-Meter
      ● AOC
      ● QSFP+ to 8x LC Connector
      ● 40GBase, QDR
      ● OM3 MMF

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    8. For Arista QSFP-40G-LRL4, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ transceiver, up to 1km over single-mode fiber

      For Arista QSFP-40G-LRL4, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ transceiver, up to 1km over single-mode fiber

      SKU: Arista-QSFP-40G-LRL4

      Regular Price: $1,680.00

      Special Price: $499.00

      ● QSFP-40G-LRL4
      ● 40GBase-IR4
      ● LC Connector
      ● SMF
      ● Wavelength: CWDM
      ● 2-KM Learn More
    9. For Brocade 40G-QSFP-LR4, 40G QSFP+, 1310 nm, duplex LC connector, up to 10 km transmission

      For Brocade 40G-QSFP-LR4, 40G QSFP+, 1310 nm, duplex LC connector, up to 10 km transmission

      SKU: Brocade-40G-QSFP-LR4

      Regular Price: $2,390.00

      Special Price: $499.00

      ● Brocade 40G-QSFP-LR4
      ● 40GBase-LR4
      ● LC Connector
      ● SMF
      ● Wavelength: CWDM
      ● 10-KM Learn More
    10. 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver for SMF, 10km

      40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver for SMF, 10km

      SKU: QSFP-LR4

      Regular Price: $2,390.00

      Special Price: $499.00

      ● 40GBase-LR4
      ● LC Connector
      ● SMF
      ● Wavelength:CWDM
      ● 10-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 17 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      price qsfp to lc Price from Cheap qsfp to lc lots, Find qsfp to lc Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price qsfp to lc on SFPcables.com
      qsfp to lc Price Graph Description
      The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality qsfp to lc suppliers, and the qsfp to lc price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion