0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

pstr Price Trends - Buy Low Price pstr at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

9 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Copper Breakout Cable, 0.5-Meter

    QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Copper Breakout Cable, 0.5-Meter

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/4SFP-P50CM

    Regular Price: $116.16

    Special Price: $59.99

    ● 0.5-Meter
    ● QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout
    ● 40GBase-CU4, QDR
    ● Passive Copper DAC
    ● Twinax Copper

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Copper Breakout Cable, 1-Meter, Passive | QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M

    QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Copper Breakout Cable, 1-Meter, Passive | QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/4SFP-P1M

    Regular Price: $136.00

    Special Price: $59.99

    ● 1-Meter
    ● QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout
    ● 40GBase-CU4, QDR
    ● Passive Copper DAC
    ● Twinax Copper

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Copper Breakout Cable, 3-Meter, Passive | QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M

    QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Copper Breakout Cable, 3-Meter, Passive | QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/4SFP-P3M

    Regular Price: $182.00

    Special Price: $79.99

    ● 3-Meter
    ● QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout
    ● 40GBase-CU4, QDR
    ● Passive Copper DAC
    ● Twinax Copper

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  4. QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Copper Breakout Cable, 2-Meter, Passive | QSFP-4SFP10G-CU2M

    QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Copper Breakout Cable, 2-Meter, Passive | QSFP-4SFP10G-CU2M

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/4SFP-P2M

    Regular Price: $140.80

    Special Price: $85.00

    ● 2-Meter
    ● QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout
    ● 40GBase-CU4, QDR
    ● Passive Copper DAC
    ● Twinax Copper

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  5. QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Copper Breakout Cable, 5-Meter, Passive | QSFP-4SFP10G-CU5M

    QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Copper Breakout Cable, 5-Meter, Passive | QSFP-4SFP10G-CU5M

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/4SFP-P5M

    Regular Price: $214.00

    Special Price: $140.00

    ● 5-Meter
    ● QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout
    ● 40GBase-CU4, QDR
    ● Passive Copper DAC
    ● Twinax Copper

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  6. QSFP+ to XFP(4)  Splitter cable 0.5M

    QSFP+ to XFP(4) Splitter cable 0.5M

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/4XFP-P50CM
    $192.00

    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  7. QSFP+ to XFP(4)  Breakout Cable, 1-Meter, Passive

    QSFP+ to XFP(4) Breakout Cable, 1-Meter, Passive

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/4XFP-P1M
    $196.00

    Out of stock

    ● 1-Meter
    ● QSFP+ to 4 XFP+ Breakout
    ● 40GBase-CU4, QDR
    ● Passive Copper DAC
    ● Twinax Copper

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  8. QSFP+(40Gb/s) to 4x SFP+(10Gb/s) AOC Cable, 5-Meter

    QSFP+(40Gb/s) to 4x SFP+(10Gb/s) AOC Cable, 5-Meter

    SKU: QSFP-4SFP-AOC-5M

    Regular Price: $299.00

    Special Price: $229.00

    ● 5-Meter
    ● AOC
    ● QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout
    ● 40GBase, QDR
    ● OM3 MMF

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  9. QSFP+(40Gb/s) to 4x SFP+(10Gb/s) AOC Cable, 10-Meter

    QSFP+(40Gb/s) to 4x SFP+(10Gb/s) AOC Cable, 10-Meter

    SKU: QSFP-4SFP-AOC-10M

    Regular Price: $339.00

    Special Price: $259.00

    ● 10-Meter
    ● AOC
    ● QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout
    ● 40GBase, QDR
    ● OM3 MMF

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

9 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price pstr Price from Cheap pstr lots, Find pstr Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price pstr on SFPcables.com
pstr Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality pstr suppliers, and the pstr price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion