0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

ppl corp Price Trends - Buy Low Price ppl corp at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. HDMI to Dual port RJ45 Extender by Cat5e Cat6 Cable, 30M/ 100ft for 1080p

    HDMI to Dual port RJ45 Extender by Cat5e Cat6 Cable, 30M/ 100ft for 1080p

    SKU: WG-T-F0109

    ● Extend up to 30M/ 100ft for 1080p
    ● Signaling rater up to 1.65Gbps for 1080p
    ● Follow the standard of IEEE- 568B
    ● Compact size
    ● HDCP compliant Learn More
  2. LBMPO-OM3-12

    12-Core MPO OM3 Loopback Cable,for QSFP+ Transceiver

    SKU: LBMPO-OM3-12
    $25.00

    ● Connector : MPO Female, PC Polish
    ● Multi-mode OM3 50/125um
    ● 12-Core
    ● For QSFP+ Transceiver
    ● Warranty: 1-year

    ● 10Gtek made in China Learn More
  3. 12-Core MPO OS2 Loopback Cable,for QSFP+ Transceiver

    12-Core MPO OS2 Loopback Cable,for QSFP+ Transceiver

    SKU: LBMPO-OS2-12
    $30.00

    ● Connector : MPO Female, PC Polish
    ● Single-mode OS2 9/125um
    ● 12-Core
    ● For QSFP+ Transceiver
    ● Warranty: 1-year

    ● 10Gtek made in China
    Learn More

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price ppl corp Price from Cheap ppl corp lots, Find ppl corp Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price ppl corp on SFPcables.com
ppl corp Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality ppl corp suppliers, and the ppl corp price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion