0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

power series sum Price Trends - Buy Low Price power series sum at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. COV-GM01, 1000M Ethernet Multimode Converter

    COV-GM01, 1000M Ethernet Multimode Converter

    SKU: COV-GM01
    $47.00

    ●Distance of fiber up to: 550M
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●1000M, Gigabit Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. COV-GS01, 1000M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter

    COV-GS01, 1000M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter

    SKU: COV-GS01
    $52.00

    ●Distance optional: 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM
    ●Wavelenth optional: 1310nm, 1550nm
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●1000M, Gigabit Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  3. WG-OPM-TQ120 Optic Power Meter (-70dB~+10dB)

    WG-OPM-TQ120 Optic Power Meter (-70dB~+10dB)

    SKU: OPM-TQ120
    $165.00

    ●Portable design
    ●FC/PC adapter (SC/ST customized)
    ●Wavelength 850,1300,1310,1490,1550,1650nm
    ●High quality measuring
    ●1000 data storage
    ●Available for SM & MM fibers
    ●Low power consumption,200 hrs working
    ●Available for FTTH optic power test

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  4. WG-OPM-TQ110 Optic Power Meter (-50dB~+26dB)

    WG-OPM-TQ110 Optic Power Meter (-50dB~+26dB)

    SKU: OPM-TQ110
    $210.00

    ●Portable design
    ●FC/PC adapter (SC/ST customized)
    ●Wavelength 850,1300,1310,1490,1550,1650nm
    ●High quality measuring
    ●1000 data storage
    ●Available for SM & MM fibers
    ●Low power consumption,200 hrs working
    ●Available for FTTH optic power test

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  5.  CXP 100GBASE Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter  (OM3, MMF)

    CXP 100GBASE Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter (OM3, MMF)

    SKU: CXP-AOC-20M
    $880.00

    ● In Stock
    ● Lead Time: 1~2 weeks
    ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
    ● 10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price power series sum Price from Cheap power series sum lots, Find power series sum Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price power series sum on SFPcables.com
power series sum Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality power series sum suppliers, and the power series sum price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion